RESULTATER
Master
DM hold 2017
17.september
Arrangør: Aalborg AM
  SAMLET STILLING 
 HVAMAAMOA-1SPARTAVAM-HSFIFHIFHSHVEJLE
TOTAL91p84p80p76p75p67p66p57p
 GICIKHOA-2      
TOTAL51p28p      
  SPRINT 
 VAM-HSHVAMSPARTAAAMFIFHIFHSHVEJLEOA-1
 27p26p21p18p17p17p16p12p
1005p9p7p3p6p11p8p4p
40011p8p9p7p4p2p5p6p
1000ST11p9p5p8p7p4p3p2p
 GICIKHOA-2      
 11p3p      
1002p1p      
4003p1p      
1000ST6p1p      
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 SPARTAVAM-HSVEJLEAAMGICIKHHVAMHSHOA-1
 19p18p15p14p11p11p10p6p
15008p9p11p7p6p5p2p4p
500011p9p4p7p5p6p8p2p
 FIFHIFOA-2      
 6p2p      
15003p1p      
50003p1p      
  SPRING 
 OA-1HSHFIFHIFAAMHVAMVAM-HSOA-2VEJLE
 31p29p20p19p18p16p13p11p
11p9p4p7p7p8p3p5p
ST9p11p8p6p4p3p7p2p
11p9p8p6p7p5p3p4p
 GICIKHSPARTA      
 8p4p      
1p2p      
ST5p1p      
2p1p      
  KAST 
 HVAMAAMSPARTAOA-1FIFHIFGICIKHVEJLEVAM-HS
 36p33p32p31p24p21p15p14p
KU7p11p8p9p4p5p6p3p
DI11p2p9p8p5p7p4p6p
HA11p9p8p5p7p6p3p4p
SP7p11p7p9p8p3p2p1p
 OA-2HSH      
 10p10p      
KU1p2p      
DI3p1p      
HA1p3p      
SP5p4p      
  MÆND/KVINDER - STANGSPRINGSØN KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.90 Hentie Swiegers -1975 (M42)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF8p 
2 3.70 Morten Kyndbøl -1968 (M49)Odense Atletik 19p 
3 3.40 Bjørn Binderup -1974 (M43)Aalborg AM6p 
4 3.30 Klaus Andersen -1959 (M58)Herning/Skive/Holstebro11p 
5 2.60 Carlo Giorgetti -1953 (M64)Odense Atletik 27p 
6 2.50 Peter Kjeldsteen -1973 (M44)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande3p 
7 2.40 Karsten Nielsen -1965 (M52)Hvidovre AM4p 
8 2.30 Sven-Erik Dreisig -1951 (M66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas5p 
9 2.20 Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen -1969 (M48)Vejle IF2p 
10 1.70 Henning Steffan Jensen -1954 (M63)Sparta1p 
 1.601.702.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.803.003.203.303.403.503.703.904.10 
Hentie Swiegers          o   xoxxooxx
Morten Kyndbøl              ooxxx 
Bjørn Binderup         ooxoxxoxoxxx   
Klaus Andersen          xoooxxx    
Carlo Giorgetti       oxo         
Peter Kjeldsteen  xoooxoxoxxoxxx         
Karsten Nielsen  oooooxxx          
Sven-Erik Dreisig  ooxxoxxo            
Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen  o xoxxx            
Henning Steffan Jensenoo                
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.55 / 853p Klaus Andersen -1959 (M58)Herning/Skive/Holstebro11p 
2 4.48 / 834p Morten Kyndbøl -1968 (M49)Odense Atletik 19p 
3 4.31 / 788p Hentie Swiegers -1975 (M42)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF8p 
4 3.95 / 690p Carlo Giorgetti -1953 (M64)Odense Atletik 27p 
5 3.80 / 650p Bjørn Binderup -1974 (M43)Aalborg AM6p 
6 3.62 / 602p Sven-Erik Dreisig -1951 (M66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas5p 
7 3.03 / 445p Karsten Nielsen -1965 (M52)Hvidovre AM4p 
8 2.83 / 393p Peter Kjeldsteen -1973 (M44)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande3p 
9 2.63 / 340p Bjørn Lundgaard-Madsen -1969 (M48)Vejle IF2p 
10 2.54 / 317p Henning Steffan Jensen -1954 (M63)Sparta1p 
  MÆND/KVINDER - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 55.93 Jan Cordius -1966 (M51)Sparta8p 
2 43.87 Maria Sløk Hansen -1983 (K34)Hvidovre AM  
3 40.85 Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF7p 
4 40.11 Allan K Nielsen -1967 (M50)Odense Atletik 2  
5 40.02 Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM9p 
6 39.53 Ole Jeppesen -1964 (M53)Odense Atletik 21p 
7 37.06 René Nybo -1961 (M56)Sparta  
8 36.80 Finn Malchau -1948 (M69)Odense Atletik 15p 
9 36.40 Peer Thorsø Jensen -1958 (M59)Vejle IF3p 
10 35.67 Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM11p 
11 33.68 Knud Hansen -1945 (M72)Herning/Skive/Holstebro3p 
12 31.80 Viggo Svenningsen -1960 (M57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
13 31.75 Preben Larsson -1955 (M62)Vejle IF  
14 31.38 Finn Ankerstjerne -1936 (M81)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas6p 
15 29.89 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
16 26.28 Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM  
17 25.00 Jens Peter Jensen -1955 (M62)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
18 24.27 Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande4p 
  X Michael Magill -1966 (M51)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Jan Cordius55.79x55.9355.00
Maria Sløk Hansen43.87x42.6743.23
Dorte Marie Ramlov40.8538.8338.71x
Allan K Nielsen39.9840.1139.64x
Anne Jensen39.2038.7640.02x
Ole Jeppesen38.9538.3439.0139.53
René Nybox36.9237.06x
Finn Malchau34.6136.6235.7236.80
Peer Thorsø Jensenxx34.2536.40
Inge Faldager35.1935.6734.8233.92
Knud Hansen31.53x33.0533.68
Viggo Svenningsen31.8031.74x31.47
Preben Larsson31.75xxx
Finn Ankerstjerne30.6429.4030.4431.38
Ulla Vadstrup Nielsenxx29.89x
Marianne Krogsgaardx25.20x26.28
Jens Peter Jensen25.0024.58x24.94
Kirsten Onsberg22.4524.2723.82x
Michael Magill
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 66.83 / 1042p Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM11p 
2 65.48 / 1020p Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM9p 
3 67.78 / 997p Jan Cordius -1966 (M51)Sparta8p 
4 59.36 / 922p Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF7p 
5 60.77 / 891p Finn Ankerstjerne -1936 (M81)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas6p 
6 59.83 / 876p Finn Malchau -1948 (M69)Odense Atletik 15p 
7 52.19 / 806p Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
8 50.51 / 779p Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande4p 
9 51.56 / 751p Knud Hansen -1945 (M72)Herning/Skive/Holstebro3p 
10 51.57 / 751p Peer Thorsø Jensen -1958 (M59)Vejle IF3p 
11 49.93 / 726p Ole Jeppesen -1964 (M53)Odense Atletik 21p 
12 47.17 / 726p Maria Sløk Hansen -1983 (K34)Hvidovre AM  
13 49.66 / 722p René Nybo -1961 (M56)Sparta  
14 47.58 / 691p Allan K Nielsen -1967 (M50)Odense Atletik 2  
15 43.53 / 630p Preben Larsson -1955 (M62)Vejle IF  
16 43.42 / 628p Viggo Svenningsen -1960 (M57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
17 33.42 / 506p Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM  
18 34.27 / 490p Jens Peter Jensen -1955 (M62)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
  X Michael Magill -1966 (M51)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
  MÆND/KVINDER - 100 METERSØN KL. 11.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.1m/s  2h: +0.2m/s  3h: +0.0m/s
1 12.741h Bernie Bengtsson -1962 (M55)Sparta7p 
2 13.252h Bjarne Larsen -1968 (m49)Aalborg AM  
3 13.321h Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM9p 
4 14.261h Inge Andersen -1969 (K48)Vejle IF8p 
5 14.371h Pernille Borgholm -1972 (K45)Vejle IF  
6 14.822h Ole Jeppesen -1964 (M53)Odense Atletik 21p 
7 15.092h Troels Troelsen -1945 (M72)Odense Atletik 14p 
8 15.141h Nina Bech-Andersen -1969 (K48)Sparta  
9 15.762h Torben Pedersen -1939 (M78)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF6p 
10 16.292h Ingela Bluhm -1946 (K71)Herning/Skive/Holstebro11p 
11 16.583h Karen Koefoed -1968 (K49)Odense Atletik 1  
12 17.483h Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
13 17.653h Jette Svendsen -1962 (K55)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
14 18.023h Lisbet Hansen -1953 (K64)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
15 19.313h Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM3p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.1m/s  2h: +0.2m/s  3h: +0.0m/s
1 11.91 / 1028p2h Ingela Bluhm -1946 (K71)Herning/Skive/Holstebro11p 
2 12.07 / 1000p1h Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM9p 
3 12.82 / 873p1h Inge Andersen -1969 (K48)Vejle IF8p 
4 11.10 / 857p1h Bernie Bengtsson -1962 (M55)Sparta7p 
5 11.26 / 811p2h Torben Pedersen -1939 (M78)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF6p 
6 13.22 / 809p1h Pernille Borgholm -1972 (K45)Vejle IF  
7 13.48 / 769p3h Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
8 13.61 / 749p1h Nina Bech-Andersen -1969 (K48)Sparta  
9 11.52 / 739p2h Troels Troelsen -1945 (M72)Odense Atletik 14p 
10 13.94 / 700p3h Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM3p 
11 14.17 / 666p3h Lisbet Hansen -1953 (K64)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
12 12.00 / 615p2h Bjarne Larsen -1968 (m49)Aalborg AM  
13 14.78 / 582p3h Karen Koefoed -1968 (K49)Odense Atletik 1  
14 14.99 / 554p3h Jette Svendsen -1962 (K55)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
15 13.08 / 378p2h Ole Jeppesen -1964 (M53)Odense Atletik 21p 
  MÆND/KVINDER - 5000 METERSØN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.43.13 Henrik Lau -1971 (M46)Odense Atletik 12p 
2 18.40.79 Malene Munkholm -1968 (K49)Sparta11p 
3 18.41.66 Laurids Jacobsen -1952 (M65)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
4 19.12.12 Søren H. Mikkelsen -1967 (M50)Vejle IF  
5 20.55.58 Helene Thopholm -1966 (K51)Sparta  
6 21.00.94 Anni Vedel -1965 (K52)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas5p 
7 21.43.33 Jette Grænbæk Olsen -1965 (K52)Vejle IF4p 
8 21.45.11 Jane Andersen -1965 (k52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
9 22.11.45 Annette Møller -1956 (K61)Aalborg AM7p 
10 22.26.40 Vibeke Hansen -1958 (K59)Hvidovre AM6p 
11 23.26.22 Hanne Donnerup -1966 (K51)Odense Atletik 21p 
12 23.28.22 Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande9p 
13 23.40.09 Marianne Gram -1950 (K67)Herning/Skive/Holstebro8p 
14 29.57.48 Charley Brandrup -1935 (M82)Odense Atletik 2  
  0.00 Alex Henriksen -1949 (M68)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
  0.00 Leif Winther -1947 (M70)Aalborg AM  
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.27.42 / 1000p Malene Munkholm -1968 (K49)Sparta11p 
2 16.28.43 / 998p Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande9p 
3 16.52.67 / 955p Marianne Gram -1950 (K67)Herning/Skive/Holstebro8p 
4 17.11.75 / 922p Annette Møller -1956 (K61)Aalborg AM7p 
5 17.48.78 / 859p Vibeke Hansen -1958 (K59)Hvidovre AM6p 
6 14.45.22 / 855p Laurids Jacobsen -1952 (M65)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
7 17.58.74 / 842p Anni Vedel -1965 (K52)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas5p 
8 18.04.83 / 832p Helene Thopholm -1966 (K51)Sparta  
9 18.35.00 / 783p Jette Grænbæk Olsen -1965 (K52)Vejle IF4p 
10 18.36.53 / 781p Jane Andersen -1965 (k52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
11 15.26.09 / 733p Henrik Lau -1971 (M46)Odense Atletik 12p 
12 20.14.98 / 632p Hanne Donnerup -1966 (K51)Odense Atletik 21p 
13 17.11.50 / 463p Søren H. Mikkelsen -1967 (M50)Vejle IF  
14 17.59.39 / 361p Charley Brandrup -1935 (M82)Odense Atletik 2  
  0.00 Leif Winther -1947 (M70)Aalborg AM  
  0.00 Alex Henriksen -1949 (M68)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
  MÆND/KVINDER - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.65 Bjarne Larsen -1968 (m49)Aalborg AM  
2 1.50 Ole Biering -1966 (M51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas1p 
3 1.45 Peter Kjeldsteen -1973 (M44)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
4 1.45 Kristian Krarup -1960 (M57)Vejle IF  
5 1.45 Knud Erik Pedersen -1960 (M57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
6 1.35 Klaus Andersen -1959 (M58)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
7 1.35 Jesper Jørgensen -1955 (M62)Sparta2p 
8 1.15 Flemming Orneborg -1941 (M76)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF4p 
9 1.15 Henry Andersen -1934 (M83)Herning/Skive/Holstebro9p 
10 1.10 Helle Nørgård -1962 (K55)Sparta  
11 1.10 Claus Børsen -1940 (M77)Odense Atletik 23p 
12 1.05 Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM7p 
13 1.05 Clark Pedersen -1935 (M82)Vejle IF5p 
14 1.05 Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande8p 
15 1.00 Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM7p 
16 0.90 Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik 111p 
  X Finn Malchau -1948 (M69)Odense Atletik 1  
 0.800.850.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.70 
Bjarne Larsen              o oxoxx
Ole Biering        o oooxooxxx   
Peter Kjeldsteen         oooxooxxx    
Kristian Krarup          oooxoxxx    
Knud Erik Pedersen           ooxxoxxx    
Klaus Andersen           o       
Jesper Jørgensen        oooxoxxx      
Flemming Orneborg       oxxx          
Henry Andersen    oooxoxxx          
Helle Nørgård     xxooxxx           
Claus Børsen    ooxoxxx           
Inge Faldager   oooxxx            
Clark Pedersen    xxooxxx            
Kirsten Onsberg   ooxxoxxx            
Ulla Hovgaard  oooxxx             
Rosa Pedersenooo                
Finn Malchau                   
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.95 / 1151p Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik 111p 
2 2.08 / 963p Henry Andersen -1934 (M83)Herning/Skive/Holstebro9p 
3 1.74 / 941p Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande8p 
4 1.63 / 832p Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM7p 
5 1.63 / 832p Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM7p 
6 1.89 / 791p Bjarne Larsen -1968 (m49)Aalborg AM  
7 1.87 / 773p Clark Pedersen -1935 (M82)Vejle IF5p 
8 1.86 / 764p Flemming Orneborg -1941 (M76)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF4p 
9 1.82 / 728p Knud Erik Pedersen -1960 (M57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
10 1.82 / 728p Kristian Krarup -1960 (M57)Vejle IF  
11 1.81 / 719p Claus Børsen -1940 (M77)Odense Atletik 23p 
12 1.80 / 710p Jesper Jørgensen -1955 (M62)Sparta2p 
13 1.76 / 674p Ole Biering -1966 (M51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas1p 
14 1.71 / 630p Klaus Andersen -1959 (M58)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
15 1.42 / 628p Helle Nørgård -1962 (K55)Sparta  
16 1.58 / 515p Peter Kjeldsteen -1973 (M44)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
  X Finn Malchau -1948 (M69)Odense Atletik 1  
  MÆND/KVINDER - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 12.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 55.23 Anders Høfler -1967 (M50)Aalborg AM  
2 49.11 Laayuni Sumuni -1955 (M62)Odense Atletik 19p 
3 49.05 Bjørn Malskær -1965 (M52)Hvidovre AM7p 
4 45.88 René Nybo -1961 (M56)Sparta7p 
5 45.12 Allan K Nielsen -1967 (M50)Odense Atletik 25p 
6 40.94 Jann D. Olsen -1967 (M50)Vejle IF2p 
7 40.60 Ole Biering -1966 (M51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas3p 
8 36.45 Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM11p 
9 34.48 Peter Kjeldsteen -1973 (M44)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
10 34.12 Claus Mouritzen -1972 (M45)Sparta  
11 32.38 Flemming Orneborg -1941 (M76)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF8p 
12 31.13 Knud Erik Pedersen -1960 (M57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
13 30.71 Bennedikt Kristthorsson -1953 (m64)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande1p 
14 29.91 Kristian Krarup -1960 (M57)Vejle IF  
15 29.43 Maria Sløk Hansen -1983 (K34)Hvidovre AM  
16 25.21 Alice Høvring Christensen -1956 (K61)Herning/Skive/Holstebro4p 
17 17.52 Lilli Christensen -1948 (K69)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
  X Erling Jørgensen -1958 (M59)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Anders Høfler55.23xxx
Laayuni Sumuni47.4246.9848.6849.11
Bjørn Malskærx49.05xx
René Nybo45.8845.35xx
Allan K Nielsen43.6444.6245.12x
Jann D. Olsenx40.94xx
Ole Biering40.60xxx
Anne Jensen36.4534.73x33.68
Peter Kjeldsteen33.7934.2234.4832.81
Claus Mouritzen34.1230.37xx
Flemming Orneborg32.3831.98xx
Knud Erik Pedersen29.9831.13xx
Bennedikt Kristthorsson28.5030.7128.2930.50
Kristian Krarupx29.91x29.26
Maria Sløk Hansen23.8729.43xx
Alice Høvring Christensen25.2122.9422.7823.94
Lilli Christensen17.5217.25xx
Erling Jørgensenxxxx
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 63.23 / 1116p Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM11p 
2 72.34 / 979p Laayuni Sumuni -1955 (M62)Odense Atletik 19p 
3 67.81 / 916p Anders Høfler -1967 (M50)Aalborg AM  
4 62.68 / 844p Flemming Orneborg -1941 (M76)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF8p 
5 62.38 / 840p Bjørn Malskær -1965 (M52)Hvidovre AM7p 
6 62.39 / 840p René Nybo -1961 (M56)Sparta7p 
7 55.39 / 743p Allan K Nielsen -1967 (M50)Odense Atletik 25p 
8 41.66 / 725p Alice Høvring Christensen -1956 (K61)Herning/Skive/Holstebro4p 
9 50.74 / 678p Ole Biering -1966 (M51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas3p 
10 50.26 / 671p Jann D. Olsen -1967 (M50)Vejle IF2p 
11 47.06 / 627p Bennedikt Kristthorsson -1953 (m64)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande1p 
12 35.78 / 619p Lilli Christensen -1948 (K69)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
13 43.02 / 571p Knud Erik Pedersen -1960 (M57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
14 41.33 / 548p Kristian Krarup -1960 (M57)Vejle IF  
15 30.89 / 531p Maria Sløk Hansen -1983 (K34)Hvidovre AM  
16 39.97 / 529p Claus Mouritzen -1972 (M45)Sparta  
17 39.80 / 526p Peter Kjeldsteen -1973 (M44)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
  X Erling Jørgensen -1958 (M59)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
  MÆND/KVINDER - 400 METERSØN KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 57.883h Bernie Bengtsson -1962 (M55)Sparta9p 
2 58.373h Hentie Swiegers -1975 (M42)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
3 58.613h Jann D. Olsen -1967 (M50)Vejle IF  
4 64.303h Erling Jørgensen -1958 (M59)Herning/Skive/Holstebro2p 
5 68.103h Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM8p 
6 68.122h Jens Jørgensen -1957 (M60)Aalborg AM  
7 68.941h Pernille Borgholm -1972 (K45)Vejle IF5p 
8 69.233h Troels Troelsen -1945 (M72)Odense Atletik 16p 
9 70.551h Nina Bech-Andersen -1969 (K48)Sparta  
10 73.723h Jørgen Bendix Pedersen -1952 (M65)Odense Atletik 21p 
11 76.341h Anke Hagen -1966 (k51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas3p 
12 76.811h Karen Koefoed -1968 (K49)Odense Atletik 1  
13 77.372h Ivan Jeppesen -1946 (M71)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
14 77.462h Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande11p 
15 78.162h Jette Svendsen -1962 (K55)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF4p 
16 95.622h Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM7p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 54.85 / 1035p2h Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande11p 
2 48.94 / 934p3h Bernie Bengtsson -1962 (M55)Sparta9p 
3 1.00.07 / 868p3h Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM8p 
4 1.00.41 / 858p2h Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM7p 
5 50.34 / 854p3h Troels Troelsen -1945 (M72)Odense Atletik 16p 
6 1.01.65 / 821p1h Nina Bech-Andersen -1969 (K48)Sparta  
7 1.01.93 / 812p1h Pernille Borgholm -1972 (K45)Vejle IF5p 
8 51.31 / 801p3h Jann D. Olsen -1967 (M50)Vejle IF  
9 1.03.84 / 757p2h Jette Svendsen -1962 (K55)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF4p 
10 1.04.84 / 729p1h Anke Hagen -1966 (k51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas3p 
11 52.82 / 721p3h Erling Jørgensen -1958 (M59)Herning/Skive/Holstebro2p 
12 1.06.50 / 683p1h Karen Koefoed -1968 (K49)Odense Atletik 1  
13 53.90 / 667p3h Hentie Swiegers -1975 (M42)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
14 55.55 / 588p2h Jens Jørgensen -1957 (M60)Aalborg AM  
15 56.99 / 524p2h Ivan Jeppesen -1946 (M71)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
16 57.77 / 490p3h Jørgen Bendix Pedersen -1952 (M65)Odense Atletik 21p 
  MÆND/KVINDER - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 48.83 Jan Cordius -1966 (M51)Sparta9p 
2 38.99 Vivian Kraft Christensen -1966 (K51)Hvidovre AM  
3 36.89 Finn Malchau -1948 (M69)Odense Atletik 18p 
4 35.15 René Nybo -1961 (M56)Sparta  
5 34.41 Bennedikt Kristthorsson -1953 (m64)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
6 32.02 Michael Magill -1966 (M51)Herning/Skive/Holstebro1p 
7 31.76 Ole Jeppesen -1964 (M53)Odense Atletik 2  
8 31.68 Peer Thorsø Jensen -1958 (M59)Vejle IF4p 
9 29.73 Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM2p 
10 29.07 Knud Erik Pedersen -1960 (M57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
11 28.82 Preben Larsson -1955 (M62)Vejle IF  
12 27.14 Finn Ankerstjerne -1936 (M81)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas7p 
13 26.98 Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM11p 
14 26.27 Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF5p 
15 23.47 Knud Hansen -1945 (M72)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
16 23.07 Poul Husum Sørensen -1938 (M79)Odense Atletik 23p 
17 21.76 Karin Bønnerup -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande6p 
18 17.25 Lilli Christensen -1948 (K69)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Jan Cordiusx48.8347.9446.85
Vivian Kraft Christensenx38.9038.99x
Finn Malchau36.89x35.85x
René Nybo35.15x33.81x
Bennedikt Kristthorssonx34.4129.22x
Michael Magillx31.7831.5932.02
Ole Jeppesen31.08xx31.76
Peer Thorsø Jensen26.6031.3831.68x
Marianne Krogsgaard29.7328.39x29.13
Knud Erik Pedersen28.53x29.0728.46
Preben Larssonx28.3128.8228.47
Finn Ankerstjerne27.1420.00x26.60
Inge Faldager24.0926.9826.02x
Dorte Marie Ramlov24.53xx26.27
Knud Hansenx23.47x22.47
Poul Husum Sørensen22.8522.14x23.07
Karin Bønnerup18.78x19.9921.76
Lilli Christensenx17.25xx
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 54.01 / 961p Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM11p 
2 52.18 / 928p Vivian Kraft Christensen -1966 (K51)Hvidovre AM  
3 50.75 / 887p Jan Cordius -1966 (M51)Sparta9p 
4 46.30 / 806p Finn Malchau -1948 (M69)Odense Atletik 18p 
5 46.28 / 805p Finn Ankerstjerne -1936 (M81)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas7p 
6 42.42 / 749p Karin Bønnerup -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande6p 
7 39.48 / 695p Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF5p 
8 39.64 / 685p René Nybo -1961 (M56)Sparta  
9 39.34 / 680p Bennedikt Kristthorsson -1953 (m64)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
10 37.41 / 645p Peer Thorsø Jensen -1958 (M59)Vejle IF4p 
11 36.95 / 636p Poul Husum Sørensen -1938 (M79)Odense Atletik 23p 
12 35.84 / 629p Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM2p 
13 34.53 / 605p Lilli Christensen -1948 (K69)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
14 34.13 / 585p Ole Jeppesen -1964 (M53)Odense Atletik 2  
15 33.28 / 570p Michael Magill -1966 (M51)Herning/Skive/Holstebro1p 
16 33.30 / 570p Knud Erik Pedersen -1960 (M57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
17 31.79 / 543p Preben Larsson -1955 (M62)Vejle IF  
18 31.45 / 537p Knud Hansen -1945 (M72)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
  MÆND/KVINDER - 1500 METERSØN KL. 13.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.39.05 Henrik Lau -1971 (M46)Odense Atletik 14p 
2 4.51.71 Johnny Møller -1959 (M58)Sparta8p 
3 5.15.89 Annfinn Halsegaard -1963 (M54)Herning/Skive/Holstebro2p 
4 5.34.00 Inger Madsen -1970 (K47)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas6p 
5 5.51.16 Anne Marie Simonsen -1964 (K53)Aalborg AM7p 
6 5.56.72 Ove Lausten -1954 (M63)Vejle IF  
7 5.59.85 Henning Steffan Jensen -1954 (M63)Sparta  
8 6.11.15 Jane Andersen -1965 (k52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
9 6.23.48 Vibeke Hansen -1958 (K59)Hvidovre AM5p 
10 6.39.91 Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande9p 
11 6.41.13 Jens Jørgensen -1957 (M60)Aalborg AM  
12 6.44.01 Leif Møller Pedersen -1945 (M72)Odense Atletik 21p 
13 7.16.20 Rigmor Østerlund -1943 (K74)Vejle IF11p 
14 7.18.00 Erling Jørgensen -1958 (M59)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
  0.00 Jesper Høgsvig -1969 (M48)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.24.21 / 1019p Rigmor Østerlund -1943 (K74)Vejle IF11p 
2 4.35.06 / 940p Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande9p 
3 3.56.23 / 899p Johnny Møller -1959 (M58)Sparta8p 
4 4.54.21 / 809p Anne Marie Simonsen -1964 (K53)Aalborg AM7p 
5 4.56.46 / 794p Inger Madsen -1970 (K47)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas6p 
6 5.01.04 / 765p Vibeke Hansen -1958 (K59)Hvidovre AM5p 
7 4.12.43 / 714p Henrik Lau -1971 (M46)Odense Atletik 14p 
8 5.14.04 / 684p Jane Andersen -1965 (k52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
9 4.25.86 / 577p Annfinn Halsegaard -1963 (M54)Herning/Skive/Holstebro2p 
10 4.34.43 / 497p Ove Lausten -1954 (M63)Vejle IF  
11 4.36.84 / 475p Henning Steffan Jensen -1954 (M63)Sparta  
12 4.37.56 / 469p Leif Møller Pedersen -1945 (M72)Odense Atletik 21p 
13 5.18.46 / 180p Jens Jørgensen -1957 (M60)Aalborg AM  
14 5.51.24 / 46p Erling Jørgensen -1958 (M59)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
  0.00 Jesper Høgsvig -1969 (M48)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
  MÆND/KVINDER - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 14.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.28+0.1 Bjarne Larsen -1968 (m49)Aalborg AM6p 
2 5.21-0.9 Karsten Nielsen -1965 (M52)Hvidovre AM  
3 4.70+0.1 Klaus Andersen -1959 (M58)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
4 4.62+1.2 Claus Mouritzen -1972 (M45)Sparta1p 
5 4.59-1.9 Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM7p 
6 4.55+0.0 Kristian Krarup -1960 (M57)Vejle IF4p 
7 4.45+0.0 Jann D. Olsen -1967 (M50)Vejle IF  
8 3.89-1.8 Flemming Orneborg -1941 (M76)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF8p 
9 3.59-1.8 Jesper Jørgensen -1955 (M62)Sparta  
10 3.43+0.0 Ingela Bluhm -1946 (K71)Herning/Skive/Holstebro9p 
11 3.27+0.0 Anke Hagen -1966 (k51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
12 3.06+0.2 Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
13 3.00+0.0 Claus Børsen -1940 (M77)Odense Atletik 23p 
14 2.88+0.3 Anne Elbæk -1951 (K66)Aalborg AM  
15 2.58-1.0 Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik 111p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Bjarne Larsen5.06-2.95.14+0.05.28+0.1x 
Karsten Nielsenx 5.21-0.9x x 
Klaus Andersen4.62+0.04.54+0.0x 4.70+0.1
Claus Mouritzen4.39-1.14.48-2.14.57-1.94.62+1.2
Mette B. Jepsen4.45+0.14.43+0.04.59-1.94.46+0.0
Kristian Krarup4.55+0.04.44+0.3x 4.44+0.4
Jann D. Olsen3.78+1.73.08+1.44.03+0.04.45+0.0
Flemming Orneborgx 3.56+0.03.89-1.83.71+0.0
Jesper Jørgensen3.42-0.4x 3.59-1.83.49+0.0
Ingela Bluhm3.28+0.23.32+0.03.31+0.03.43+0.0
Anke Hagen3.18-0.23.13-0.43.27+0.03.15+0.0
Sonja Sieg Stigsen2.87+0.52.97-0.83.06+0.22.78-2.7
Claus Børsen2.82-0.23.00+0.0x 2.69-2.9
Anne Elbæk2.86+0.02.88+0.3x 2.54-2.6
Rosa Pedersen2.20+0.02.58-1.02.53-2.6x 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 7.88 / 1398p-1.0 Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik 111p 
2 5.93 / 972p+0.0 Ingela Bluhm -1946 (K71)Herning/Skive/Holstebro9p 
3 7.15 / 948p-1.8 Flemming Orneborg -1941 (M76)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF8p 
4 5.54 / 889p-1.9 Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM7p 
5 6.57 / 828p-0.9 Karsten Nielsen -1965 (M52)Hvidovre AM  
6 6.43 / 799p+0.1 Klaus Andersen -1959 (M58)Herning/Skive/Holstebro  
7 6.40 / 793p+0.1 Bjarne Larsen -1968 (m49)Aalborg AM6p 
8 4.84 / 741p+0.2 Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
9 6.14 / 739p+0.0 Kristian Krarup -1960 (M57)Vejle IF4p 
10 4.56 / 682p+0.3 Anne Elbæk -1951 (K66)Aalborg AM  
11 5.62 / 633p+0.0 Claus Børsen -1940 (M77)Odense Atletik 23p 
12 5.46 / 601p+0.0 Jann D. Olsen -1967 (M50)Vejle IF  
13 4.15 / 596p+0.0 Anke Hagen -1966 (k51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
14 5.33 / 575p+1.2 Claus Mouritzen -1972 (M45)Sparta1p 
15 5.21 / 551p-1.8 Jesper Jørgensen -1955 (M62)Sparta  
  MÆND/KVINDER - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 14.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 14.50 Jan Cordius -1966 (M51)Sparta8p 
2 14.34 Maria Sløk Hansen -1983 (K34)Hvidovre AM7p 
3 11.10 Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM11p 
4 10.96 Peer Thorsø Jensen -1958 (M59)Vejle IF6p 
5 10.80 Allan K Nielsen -1967 (M50)Odense Atletik 21p 
6 9.64 Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF4p 
7 9.17 Finn Ankerstjerne -1936 (M81)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
8 8.55 Alice Høvring Christensen -1956 (K61)Herning/Skive/Holstebro2p 
9 8.51 Bennedikt Kristthorsson -1953 (m64)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
10 8.15 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas5p 
11 7.38 Poul Husum Sørensen -1938 (M79)Odense Atletik 2  
12 7.06 Heinrich Dueholm -1929 (M88)Sparta  
13 6.92 Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande3p 
14 6.63 Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik 19p 
  X Vivian Kraft Christensen -1966 (K51)Hvidovre AM  
  X Rie Asmussen -1973 (K44)Odense Atletik 1  
  X Preben Larsson -1955 (M62)Vejle IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Jan Cordius14.50x13.7714.15
Maria Sløk Hansen13.9614.3414.13x
Anne Jensen10.9511.10xx
Peer Thorsø Jensen10.6410.9510.9110.96
Allan K Nielsen10.73x10.80x
Dorte Marie Ramlov8.829.64xx
Finn Ankerstjerne9.17xx8.93
Alice Høvring Christensen8.367.988.148.55
Bennedikt Kristthorsson8.518.31x8.21
Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen7.717.897.828.15
Poul Husum Sørensen7.377.257.077.38
Heinrich Dueholm6.737.06xx
Kirsten Onsberg6.776.876.926.82
Rosa Pedersen6.416.206.63x
Vivian Kraft Christensen
Rie Asmussen
Preben Larsson
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 17.72 / 1037p Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM11p 
2 16.97 / 991p Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik 19p 
3 17.28 / 959p Jan Cordius -1966 (M51)Sparta8p 
4 14.76 / 857p Maria Sløk Hansen -1983 (K34)Hvidovre AM7p 
5 14.78 / 810p Peer Thorsø Jensen -1958 (M59)Vejle IF6p 
6 13.84 / 802p Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas5p 
7 13.71 / 794p Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF4p 
8 13.65 / 790p Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande3p 
9 14.13 / 772p Finn Ankerstjerne -1936 (M81)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
10 13.10 / 757p Alice Høvring Christensen -1956 (K61)Herning/Skive/Holstebro2p 
11 13.03 / 707p Heinrich Dueholm -1929 (M88)Sparta  
12 12.65 / 684p Allan K Nielsen -1967 (M50)Odense Atletik 21p 
13 11.38 / 609p Bennedikt Kristthorsson -1953 (m64)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
14 10.95 / 584p Poul Husum Sørensen -1938 (M79)Odense Atletik 2  
  X Preben Larsson -1955 (M62)Vejle IF  
  X Rie Asmussen -1973 (K44)Odense Atletik 1  
  X Vivian Kraft Christensen -1966 (K51)Hvidovre AM  
  MÆND/KVINDER - 1000 M STAFETSØN KL. 15.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.32.13 Nina Bech-Andersen -1969
Bernie Bengtsson -1962
Claus Mouritzen -1972
Johnny Møller -1959
SPARTA - 1 -19665p 
2 2.36.99 Torben Pedersen -1939
Flemming Orneborg -1941
Knud Erik Pedersen -1960
Hentie Swiegers -1975
Stafet FIFHIF - 1 -19547p 
3 2.40.67 Ove Lausten -1954
Inge Andersen -1969
Jann D. Olsen -1967
Kristian Krarup -1960
Stafet Vejle -19633p 
4 2.45.41 Ingela Bluhm -1946
Klaus Andersen -1959
Annfinn Halsegaard -1963
Erling Jørgensen -1958
HSH stafet 1 -19574p 
5 2.55.09 Finn Malchau -1948
Laayuni Sumuni -1955
Troels Troelsen -1945
Henrik Lau -1971
Odense stafet - 1 -19552p 
6 3.01.45 Inge Faldager -1948
Vibeke Hansen -1958
Mette B. Jepsen -1970
Marie Louise Levy -1979
Stafet HVAM -19649p 
7 3.03.61 Carlo Giorgetti -1953
Ole Jeppesen -1964
Leif Møller Pedersen -1945
Jørgen Bendix Pedersen -1952
Stafet Odense II -19541p 
8 3.06.17 Lisbet Hansen -1953
Anke Hagen -1966
Anni Vedel -1965
Inger Madsen -1970
Stafet GICIKH -19646p 
9 3.08.16 laura Madsen -1972
Tina M Nielsen -1973
Jette Svendsen -1962
Jane Andersen -1965
Stafet FIFHIF - 2 -1968  
10 3.17.15 Anne Elbæk -1951
Ulla Hovgaard -1945
Helle O Pedersen -1968
Anne Marie Simonsen -1964
Stafet AAM -19578p 
11 3.28.60 Karin Bønnerup -1949
Kirsten Onsberg -1944
Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951
Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949
VAM/HS stafet 1 -194911p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.22.73 / 785p Karin Bønnerup -1949
Kirsten Onsberg -1944
Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951
Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949
VAM/HS stafet 1 -194911p 
2 2.31.15 / 666p Inge Faldager -1948
Vibeke Hansen -1958
Mette B. Jepsen -1970
Marie Louise Levy -1979
Stafet HVAM -19649p 
3 2.32.11 / 654p Anne Elbæk -1951
Ulla Hovgaard -1945
Helle O Pedersen -1968
Anne Marie Simonsen -1964
Stafet AAM -19578p 
4 2.05.02 / 653p Torben Pedersen -1939
Flemming Orneborg -1941
Knud Erik Pedersen -1960
Hentie Swiegers -1975
Stafet FIFHIF - 1 -19547p 
5 2.35.08 / 615p Lisbet Hansen -1953
Anke Hagen -1966
Anni Vedel -1965
Inger Madsen -1970
Stafet GICIKH -19646p 
6 2.42.90 / 517p laura Madsen -1972
Tina M Nielsen -1973
Jette Svendsen -1962
Jane Andersen -1965
Stafet FIFHIF - 2 -1968  
7 2.12.27 / 502p Nina Bech-Andersen -1969
Bernie Bengtsson -1962
Claus Mouritzen -1972
Johnny Møller -1959
SPARTA - 1 -19665p 
8 2.14.88 / 453p Ingela Bluhm -1946
Klaus Andersen -1959
Annfinn Halsegaard -1963
Erling Jørgensen -1958
HSH stafet 1 -19574p 
9 2.16.80 / 418p Ove Lausten -1954
Inge Andersen -1969
Jann D. Olsen -1967
Kristian Krarup -1960
Stafet Vejle -19633p 
10 2.20.55 / 354p Finn Malchau -1948
Laayuni Sumuni -1955
Troels Troelsen -1945
Henrik Lau -1971
Odense stafet - 1 -19552p 
11 2.26.21 / 268p Carlo Giorgetti -1953
Ole Jeppesen -1964
Leif Møller Pedersen -1945
Jørgen Bendix Pedersen -1952
Stafet Odense II -19541p 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.408 mandag den 18. september 2017 klokken 11:56