RESULTATER
Master
DM hold 2017 (K)
17. september
Arrangør: Aalborg AM
  SAMLET STILLING 
 VAM-HSHVAMAAMGICIKHBAKOAFIFHIF 
TOTAL64p62p58p37p37p34p28p 
  SPRINT 
 VAM-HSHVAMAAMBAKGICIKHFIFHIFOA 
 21p20p14p11p9p6p6p 
1005p8p4p6p3p1p2p 
4008p6p5p4p2p3p1p 
1000ST8p6p5p1p4p2p3p 
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 VAM-HSAAMGICIKHBAKHVAMFIFHIFOA 
 16p11p8p8p8p5p2p 
15008p5p4p6p3p2p1p 
50008p6p4p2p5p3p1p 
  SPRING 
 OAHVAMBAKVAM-HSAAMGICIKHFIFHIF 
 16p10p10p10p7p4p2p 
8p4p6p5p4p2p1p 
ST        
8p6p4p5p3p2p1p 
  KAST 
 AAMHVAMVAM-HSGICIKHFIFHIFOABAK 
 26p24p17p16p15p10p8p 
KU8p5p2p4p3p6p1p 
DI4p8p6p3p5p2p1p 
HA6p8p3p4p5p1p2p 
SP8p3p6p5p2p1p4p 
  KVINDER - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 43.57 Maria Sløk Hansen -1982 (K35)Hvidovre AM  
2 40.85 Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF5p 
3 40.02 Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM6p 
4 35.67 Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM8p 
5 29.89 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas4p 
6 27.48 Linda Bagge -1964 (K53)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
7 26.28 Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM  
8 24.52 Rie Asmussen -1973 (K44)Odense Atletik1p 
9 24.27 Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande3p 
10 23.16 Connie Holm -1956 (K61)Ballerup AK2p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Maria Sløk Hansen43.57x42.6743.23
Dorte Marie Ramlov40.8538.8338.71x
Anne Jensen39.2038.7640.02x
Inge Faldager35.1935.6734.8233.92
Ulla Vadstrup Nielsenxx29.89x
Linda Bagge27.48xxx
Marianne Krogsgaardx25.20x26.28
Rie Asmussen24.5223.29xx
Kirsten Onsberg22.4524.2723.82x
Connie Holm23.1621.4421.8420.74
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 66.83 / 1042p Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM8p 
2 65.48 / 1020p Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM6p 
3 59.36 / 922p Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF5p 
4 52.19 / 806p Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas4p 
5 50.51 / 779p Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande3p 
6 47.67 / 734p Maria Sløk Hansen -1982 (K35)Hvidovre AM  
7 37.16 / 566p Linda Bagge -1964 (K53)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
8 36.33 / 552p Connie Holm -1956 (K61)Ballerup AK2p 
9 33.42 / 506p Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM  
10 30.71 / 463p Rie Asmussen -1973 (K44)Odense Atletik1p 
  KVINDER - 100 METERSØN KL. 11.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.1m/s  2h: +0.2m/s  3h: +0.0m/s
1 13.321h Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM8p 
2 15.031h Ann Ipsen -1967 (K50)Ballerup AK  
3 15.142h Githa Bredvig -1966 (K51)Ballerup AK6p 
4 16.583h Karen Koefoed -1968 (K49)Odense Atletik2p 
5 17.483h Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
6 17.653h Jette Svendsen -1962 (K55)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF1p 
7 18.023h Lisbet Hansen -1953 (K64)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas3p 
8 19.313h Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM4p 
9 24.763h Kirsten Bay -1938 (K79)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.1m/s  2h: +0.2m/s  3h: +0.0m/s
1 12.07 / 1000p1h Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM8p 
2 13.29 / 798p2h Githa Bredvig -1966 (K51)Ballerup AK6p 
3 13.30 / 796p1h Ann Ipsen -1967 (K50)Ballerup AK  
4 13.48 / 769p3h Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
5 13.94 / 700p3h Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM4p 
6 14.17 / 666p3h Lisbet Hansen -1953 (K64)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas3p 
7 14.78 / 582p3h Karen Koefoed -1968 (K49)Odense Atletik2p 
8 14.99 / 554p3h Jette Svendsen -1962 (K55)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF1p 
9 16.16 / 412p3h Kirsten Bay -1938 (K79)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
  KVINDER - 5000 METERSØN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 21.00.94 Anni Vedel -1965 (K52)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas4p 
2 21.21.27 Kristine Rasmussen -1971 (K46)Ballerup AK2p 
3 21.45.11 Jane Andersen -1965 (K52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
4 22.11.45 Annette Møller -1956 (K61)Aalborg AM6p 
5 22.26.40 Vibeke Hansen -1958 (K59)Hvidovre AM5p 
6 23.26.22 Hanne Donnerup -1966 (K51)Odense Atletik1p 
7 23.28.22 Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande8p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.28.43 / 998p Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande8p 
2 17.11.75 / 922p Annette Møller -1956 (K61)Aalborg AM6p 
3 17.48.78 / 859p Vibeke Hansen -1958 (K59)Hvidovre AM5p 
4 17.58.74 / 842p Anni Vedel -1965 (K52)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas4p 
5 18.36.53 / 781p Jane Andersen -1965 (K52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
6 19.21.48 / 711p Kristine Rasmussen -1971 (K46)Ballerup AK2p 
7 20.14.98 / 632p Hanne Donnerup -1966 (K51)Odense Atletik1p 
  KVINDER - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.20 Laila Ankerstjerne -1965 (K52)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
2 1.15 Tina M Nielsen -1973 (K44)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF1p 
3 1.05 Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM4p 
4 1.05 Kirsten Köster -1943 (K74)Ballerup AK6p 
5 1.05 Laura Madsen -1972 (K45)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
= 1.05 Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
7 1.00 Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM4p 
8 0.90 Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik8p 
 0.800.850.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.25 
Laila Ankerstjerne       ooxxx
Tina M Nielsen    ooooxxx 
Inge Faldager   oooxxx   
Kirsten Köster  oxoxoxoxxx   
Laura Madsen  oooxxoxxx   
Kirsten Onsberg   ooxxoxxx   
Ulla Hovgaard  oooxxx    
Rosa Pedersenooo       
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.95 / 1151p Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik8p 
2 1.76 / 960p Kirsten Köster -1943 (K74)Ballerup AK6p 
3 1.74 / 941p Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
4 1.63 / 832p Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM4p 
5 1.63 / 832p Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM4p 
6 1.50 / 705p Laila Ankerstjerne -1965 (K52)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
7 1.32 / 532p Tina M Nielsen -1973 (K44)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF1p 
8 1.21 / 427p Laura Madsen -1972 (K45)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
  KVINDER - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 12.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 36.45 Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM8p 
2 29.43 Maria Sløk Hansen -1982 (K35)Hvidovre AM3p 
3 24.79 Rie Asmussen -1973 (K44)Odense Atletik1p 
4 22.72 Jane Andersen -1965 (K52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF2p 
5 20.50 Karin Bønnerup -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande6p 
6 19.75 Connie Holm -1956 (K61)Ballerup AK4p 
7 19.28 Anne Elbæk -1951 (K66)Aalborg AM  
8 17.95 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
9 17.52 Lilli Christensen -1948 (K69)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas5p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Anne Jensen36.4534.73x33.68
Maria Sløk Hansen23.8729.43xx
Rie Asmussen24.7920.41xx
Jane Andersen19.3818.7319.8522.72
Karin Bønnerup20.50xxx
Connie Holm17.79x19.75x
Anne Elbæk18.3917.84x19.28
Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen17.95x16.88x
Lilli Christensen17.5217.25x
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 63.23 / 1116p Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM8p 
2 40.71 / 708p Karin Bønnerup -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande6p 
3 36.12 / 625p Anne Elbæk -1951 (K66)Aalborg AM  
4 35.78 / 619p Lilli Christensen -1948 (K69)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas5p 
5 33.62 / 580p Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
6 32.64 / 563p Connie Holm -1956 (K61)Ballerup AK4p 
7 31.25 / 538p Maria Sløk Hansen -1982 (K35)Hvidovre AM3p 
8 31.08 / 535p Jane Andersen -1965 (K52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF2p 
9 30.43 / 523p Rie Asmussen -1973 (K44)Odense Atletik1p 
  KVINDER - 400 METERSØN KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 68.103h Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM6p 
2 73.941h Ann Ipsen -1967 (K50)Ballerup AK4p 
3 76.342h Anke Hagen -1966 (K51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
4 76.811h Helle O Pedersen -1968 (K49)Aalborg AM  
5 76.891h Karen Koefoed -1968 (K49)Odense Atletik1p 
6 77.462h Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande8p 
7 78.162h Jette Svendsen -1962 (K55)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
8 95.622h Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM5p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 54.85 / 1035p2h Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande8p 
2 1.00.07 / 868p3h Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM6p 
3 1.00.41 / 858p2h Ulla Hovgaard -1945 (K72)Aalborg AM5p 
4 1.03.41 / 769p1h Ann Ipsen -1967 (K50)Ballerup AK4p 
5 1.03.84 / 757p2h Jette Svendsen -1962 (K55)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
6 1.04.84 / 729p2h Anke Hagen -1966 (K51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
7 1.06.50 / 683p1h Helle O Pedersen -1968 (K49)Aalborg AM  
8 1.06.57 / 681p1h Karen Koefoed -1968 (K49)Odense Atletik1p 
  KVINDER - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 38.99 Vivian Kraft Christensen -1966 (K51)Hvidovre AM  
2 29.73 Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM4p 
3 26.98 Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM8p 
4 26.27 Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF5p 
5 24.32 Rie Asmussen -1973 (K44)Odense Atletik2p 
6 21.76 Karin Bønnerup -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande6p 
7 19.73 Anke Hagen -1966 (K51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
8 17.25 Lilli Christensen -1948 (K69)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas3p 
9 11.65 Kirsten Köster -1943 (K74)Ballerup AK1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Vivian Kraft Christensenx38.9038.99x
Marianne Krogsgaard29.7328.39x29.13
Inge Faldager24.0926.9826.02x
Dorte Marie Ramlov24.53xx26.27
Rie Asmussen23.42xx24.32
Karin Bønnerup18.78x19.9921.76
Anke Hagen19.7317.0118.7718.34
Lilli Christensenx17.25xx
Kirsten Kösterxxx11.65
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 54.01 / 961p Inge Faldager -1948 (K69)Hvidovre AM8p 
2 52.18 / 928p Vivian Kraft Christensen -1966 (K51)Hvidovre AM  
3 42.42 / 749p Karin Bønnerup -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande6p 
4 39.48 / 695p Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF5p 
5 35.84 / 629p Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM4p 
6 34.53 / 605p Lilli Christensen -1948 (K69)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas3p 
7 28.88 / 502p Rie Asmussen -1973 (K44)Odense Atletik2p 
8 26.40 / 457p Anke Hagen -1966 (K51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
9 26.36 / 456p Kirsten Köster -1943 (K74)Ballerup AK1p 
  KVINDER - 1500 METERSØN KL. 13.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.34.00 Inger Madsen -1970 (K47)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas4p 
2 5.51.16 Anne Marie Simonsen -1964 (K53)Aalborg AM5p 
3 6.11.15 Jane Andersen -1965 (K52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF2p 
4 6.23.48 Vibeke Hansen -1958 (K59)Hvidovre AM3p 
5 6.39.91 Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande8p 
6 6.43.27 Vivian Aamann -1962 (K55)Odense Atletik1p 
7 8.48.33 Inge Stampe -1939 (K78)Ballerup AK6p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.35.06 / 940p Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande8p 
2 4.44.93 / 871p Inge Stampe -1939 (K78)Ballerup AK6p 
3 4.54.21 / 809p Anne Marie Simonsen -1964 (K53)Aalborg AM5p 
4 4.56.46 / 794p Inger Madsen -1970 (K47)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas4p 
5 5.01.04 / 765p Vibeke Hansen -1958 (K59)Hvidovre AM3p 
6 5.14.04 / 684p Jane Andersen -1965 (K52)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF2p 
7 5.31.17 / 584p Vivian Aamann -1962 (K55)Odense Atletik1p 
  KVINDER - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 14.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.59-1.9 Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM6p 
2 3.67+0.2 Ann Ipsen -1967 (K50)Ballerup AK4p 
3 3.43+0.2 Githa Bredvig -1966 (K51)Ballerup AK  
4 3.42+0.5 Tina M Nielsen -1973 (K44)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF1p 
5 3.27+0.0 Anke Hagen -1966 (K51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
6 3.06+0.2 Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
7 3.04-1.9 Laura Madsen -1972 (K45)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
8 2.88+0.3 Anne Elbæk -1951 (K66)Aalborg AM3p 
9 2.58-1.0 Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik8p 
  X  Laila Ankerstjerne -1965 (K52)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Mette B. Jepsen4.45+0.14.43+0.04.59-1.94.46+0.0
Ann Ipsen3.44-1.83.50-1.03.67+0.23.45+0.0
Githa Bredvigx x x 3.43+0.2
Tina M Nielsen3.42+0.53.35+0.03.34-2.63.29-2.3
Anke Hagen3.18-2.03.13-0.43.27+0.03.15+0.0
Sonja Sieg Stigsen2.87+0.52.97-0.83.06+0.22.78-2.7
Laura Madsen2.99+0.0x 3.03+0.03.04-1.9
Anne Elbæk2.86+0.02.88+0.3x 2.54-2.6
Rosa Pedersen2.20+0.02.58-1.02.53-2.6x 
Laila Ankerstjerne
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 7.88 / 1398p-1.0 Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik8p 
2 5.54 / 889p-1.9 Mette B. Jepsen -1970 (K47)Hvidovre AM6p 
3 4.84 / 741p+0.2 Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951 (K66)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande5p 
4 4.60 / 690p+0.2 Ann Ipsen -1967 (K50)Ballerup AK4p 
5 4.56 / 682p+0.3 Anne Elbæk -1951 (K66)Aalborg AM3p 
6 4.35 / 638p+0.2 Githa Bredvig -1966 (K51)Ballerup AK  
7 4.15 / 596p+0.0 Anke Hagen -1966 (K51)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas2p 
8 3.98 / 561p+0.5 Tina M Nielsen -1973 (K44)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF1p 
9 3.57 / 477p-1.9 Laura Madsen -1972 (K45)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF  
  X  Laila Ankerstjerne -1965 (K52)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  
  KVINDER - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 14.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 14.34 Maria Sløk Hansen -1982 (K35)Hvidovre AM5p 
2 11.10 Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM8p 
3 9.64 Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
4 8.95 Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM  
5 8.25 Connie Holm -1956 (K61)Ballerup AK1p 
6 8.15 Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas4p 
7 6.92 Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande2p 
8 6.63 Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik6p 
9 6.55 Karin Bønnerup -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
  X Vivian Kraft Christensen -1966 (K51)Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Maria Sløk Hansen13.9614.3414.13x
Anne Jensen10.9511.10xx
Dorte Marie Ramlov8.829.64xx
Marianne Krogsgaard8.548.738.668.95
Connie Holm7.377.897.698.25
Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen7.717.897.828.15
Kirsten Onsberg6.776.876.926.82
Rosa Pedersen6.416.206.63x
Karin Bønnerupx6.34x6.55
Vivian Kraft Christensenxxxx
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 17.72 / 1037p Anne Jensen -1954 (K63)Aalborg AM8p 
2 16.97 / 991p Rosa Pedersen -1930 (K87)Odense Atletik6p 
3 14.86 / 863p Maria Sløk Hansen -1982 (K35)Hvidovre AM5p 
4 13.84 / 802p Ulla Vadstrup Nielsen -1951 (K66)Glostrup IC/IK Hellas4p 
5 13.71 / 794p Dorte Marie Ramlov -1960 (K57)FIF/Hillerød/Helsingør IF3p 
6 13.65 / 790p Kirsten Onsberg -1944 (K73)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande2p 
7 12.64 / 729p Connie Holm -1956 (K61)Ballerup AK1p 
8 11.64 / 669p Karin Bønnerup -1949 (K68)Viborg AM/Hvide Sande  
9 10.68 / 611p Marianne Krogsgaard -1972 (K45)Aalborg AM  
  X Vivian Kraft Christensen -1966 (K51)Hvidovre AM  
  KVINDER - 1000 M STAFETSØN KL. 15.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.01.45 Inge Faldager -1948
Vibeke Hansen -1958
Mette B. Jepsen -1970
Marie Louise Levy -1979
Stafet HVAM -19646p 
2 3.06.17 Lisbet Hansen -1953
Anke Hagen -1966
Anni Vedel -1965
Inger Madsen -1970
Stafet GICIKH -19644p 
3 3.08.16 Laura Madsen -1972
Tina M Nielsen -1973
Jette Svendsen -1962
Jane Andersen -1965
FIFHIF stafet -19682p 
4 3.17.15 Anne Elbæk -1951
Ulla Hovgaard -1945
Helle O Pedersen -1968
Anne Marie Simonsen -1964
Stafet AAM -19575p 
5 3.21.96 Rosa Pedersen -1930
Rie Asmussen -1973
Karen Koefoed -1968
Vivian Aamann -1962
Stafet OA -19593p 
6 3.25.42 Githa Bredvig -1966
Inge Stampe -1939
Kristine Rasmussen -1971
Ann Ipsen -1967
Ballerup stafet - 1 -19611p 
7 3.28.60 Karin Bønnerup -1949
Kirsten Onsberg -1944
Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951
Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949
Stafet HVAM-HS -19498p 
 SORTERING EFTER POINTS
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.22.73 / 785p Karin Bønnerup -1949
Kirsten Onsberg -1944
Sonja Sieg Stigsen -1951
Ingerlise Villum Jensen -1949
Stafet HVAM-HS -19498p 
2 2.31.15 / 666p Inge Faldager -1948
Vibeke Hansen -1958
Mette B. Jepsen -1970
Marie Louise Levy -1979
Stafet HVAM -19646p 
3 2.32.11 / 654p Anne Elbæk -1951
Ulla Hovgaard -1945
Helle O Pedersen -1968
Anne Marie Simonsen -1964
Stafet AAM -19575p 
4 2.35.08 / 615p Lisbet Hansen -1953
Anke Hagen -1966
Anni Vedel -1965
Inger Madsen -1970
Stafet GICIKH -19644p 
5 2.39.47 / 559p Rosa Pedersen -1930
Rie Asmussen -1973
Karen Koefoed -1968
Vivian Aamann -1962
Stafet OA -19593p 
6 2.42.90 / 517p Laura Madsen -1972
Tina M Nielsen -1973
Jette Svendsen -1962
Jane Andersen -1965
FIFHIF stafet -19682p 
7 2.45.92 / 482p Githa Bredvig -1966
Inge Stampe -1939
Kristine Rasmussen -1971
Ann Ipsen -1967
Ballerup stafet - 1 -19611p 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.408 onsdag den 20. september 2017 klokken 10:11