RESULTATER
DT - KVINDER
Elitedivisionen, indledende
den 21.maj 2016 på Skovdalens Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Aalborg Atletik & Motion
  SAMLET STILLING 
 SpartaAarhus 1900Københavns IFAAMOdense Atletik/OGFAabenraa IGHvidovre AMAmager AC
TOTAL145p109p107½p98p92p71½p61½p45½p
  SPRINT 
 SpartaKøbenhavns IFAarhus 1900Odense Atletik/OGFAAMAabenraa IGHvidovre AMAmager AC
 51½p45½p39p39p38p36½p16½p8½p
1009½p7½p7p9p7p10½p3½p1½p
2003p9p4p7p6p5p2p1p
4006p7p3p4p9p5p1p2p
100H6p7p9p4p3p5p2p 
400H9p6p7p4p5p2p3p 
4X1009p3p4p7p1p6p5p2p
4X4009p6p5p4p7p3p 2p
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 SpartaKøbenhavns IFAarhus 1900AAMOdense Atletik/OGFAabenraa IGAmager ACHvidovre AM
 25½p24½p19p17½p16p9½p9p2½p
8007p5p6p9p4p2p3p1p
150013½p10½p6p8½p6p3½p6p1½p
50005p9p7p 6p4p  
  SPRING 
 SpartaAarhus 1900Københavns IFAAMAmager ACAabenraa IGOdense Atletik/OGFHvidovre AM
 33½p28½p26p23½p15½p14½p12p12p
7p9p1p4p6p5p2p3p
ST9p7p6p2p4p 5p3p
11½p8½p12p8½p4½p4½p3p3p
TR6p4p7p9p1p5p2p3p
  KAST 
 SpartaHvidovre AMOdense Atletik/OGFAarhus 1900AAMAmager ACKøbenhavns IFAabenraa IG
 34½p30½p25p22½p19p12½p11½p11p
KU9½p13½p8p5½p8p2½p5½p3p
DI9p6p3p4p5p7p1p2p
HA9p6p5p7p4p2p1p3p
SP7p5p9p6p2p1p4p3p
  KVINDER SENIOR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.20 LARSÅSEN Catrine -86Sparta9p 
2 3.64 FISHER Karin -88Aarhus 19007p 
3 3.54 HYLDTOFT Anne Sofie -94Københavns IF6p 
4 3.14 GULDBRANDSEN Mira -98Sparta  
5 3.14 FREDERIKSEN CamillaOdense Atletik/OGF5p 
6 3.04 ANDERBERG Freja -93Amager AC4p 
7 2.94 NOWARK Bjørg -99Odense Atletik/OGF  
8 2.84 HARSMANN Julie VetterAarhus 1900  
9 2.74 OLSEN Maibritt -95Hvidovre AM3p 
10 2.44 LADEFOGED Kate -98Amager AC  
11 2.44 BOELSMAND Signe -91Københavns IF  
12 1.69 LARSEN Emilie Ø -2AAM2p 
  X NIELSEN Sofie K G -2Aabenraa IG  
 1.581.691.841.992.142.292.442.592.742.842.943.043.143.243.443.543.643.844.044.20 
Catrine Larsåsen                  xoxo
Karin Fisher               xoxoxxx  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft           ooxooo    
Mira Guldbrandsen           xooxxx      
Camilla Frederiksen       oooooxoxxx      
Freja Anderberg         oooxxx       
Bjørg Nowark        oooxxx        
Julie Vetter Harsmann      oooxoxxx         
Maibritt Olsen   oxoooooxxx          
Kate Ladefoged      oxxx            
Signe Boelsmando  oooxoxxx            
Emilie Ø Larsenoxoxxx                 
Sofie K G Nielsenxxx                   
  KVINDER SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 51.28 BEBE Kathrine -91Sparta9p 
2 51.21 BRIX Lisa -96Amager AC7p 
3 45.84 HANSEN Maria Sløk -83Hvidovre AM6p 
4 45.54 AAGAARD Marie -96AAM5p 
5 43.44 JENSEN Thea -99Hvidovre AM  
6 34.71 DAHL Sofie -97Aarhus 19004p 
7 34.06 ODDGAARD Louise -93Sparta  
8 32.34 MIKKELSEN Anna sofia -91Odense Atletik/OGF3p 
9 31.32 THORNDAL MariaAAM  
10 27.49 WALTHER Kristel Høj -82Aarhus 1900  
11 25.64 JEPSEN Lise LotteAabenraa IG2p 
12 22.89 DAHLGREN Anna -93Odense Atletik/OGF  
13 19.70 NIELSEN Annette -96Københavns IF1p 
  X OTOUR Fawzie -96Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kathrine Bebe49.12x49.7151.2848.80x
Lisa Brix51.21x49.5544.8349.74x
Maria Sløk Hansenx43.87x44.4245.8445.07
Marie Aagaard42.5145.5444.05x41.59x
Thea Jensen43.15xxx41.6243.44
Sofie Dahl29.7434.7133.8534.12xx
Louise Oddgaard34.06x31.85x33.6333.01
Anna sofia Mikkelsen29.2929.0932.3430.84x29.68
Maria Thorndalxx27.79x29.4131.32
Kristel Høj Walther26.0426.7824.5927.4925.1325.58
Lise Lotte Jepsen23.2021.31x24.56x25.64
Anna Dahlgrenx22.89x21.0320.63x
Annette Nielsen19.70xxxxx
Fawzie Otour
  KVINDER SENIOR - 400 METER HÆKLØR KL. 12.15  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 60.532h KIRKEGAARD Anne-sofie -98Sparta9p 
2 63.502h RØDTNES liv Stæhr -99Aarhus 19007p 
3 65.121h NISSEN Annemarie -94Københavns IF6p 
4 69.732h RICHTER NathalieAAM5p 
5 70.881h THOMSEN Freja Blom -99Odense Atletik/OGF4p 
6 73.472h KRETZSHMER Julie -99Hvidovre AM3p 
7 82.661h NIELSEN Sofie K G -2Aabenraa IG2p 
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERLØR KL. 12.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.9m/s  2h: -0.7m/s
1 12.221h KRAMER Mathilde U -93Aabenraa IG9p 
2 12.381h TRAORE Martha -95Sparta7p 
3 12.411h MOTZKUS Camilla -97Odense Atletik/OGF6p 
4 12.451h PRITZEL MathildeAAM5p 
5 12.472h GLENNER-FRANDSEN Astrid -93Københavns IF4p 
6 12.621h BUCHWALD Zarah -95Hvidovre AM2½p 
= 12.622h JENSEN Annelouise V -96Aarhus 19002½p 
8 12.631h SÅNGREN Frida -97Aarhus 19004½p 
9 12.641h NISSEN Camilla -90Københavns IF3½p 
10 12.842h LYKKEHØJ Line -90Odense Atletik/OGF3p 
11 12.922h JACOBSEN Katrine K -99Sparta2½p 
12 12.932h ELKJÆR Caroline -95AAM2p 
13 13.062h MIKKELSEN Mie -1Aabenraa IG1½p 
14 13.232h JEPSEN Mette B. -70Hvidovre AM1p 
15 13.382h CHRISTENSEN Sandra B -95Amager AC1p 
16 15.371h LADEFOGED Kate -98Amager AC0½p 
  KVINDER SENIOR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 13.15  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 12.56+0.0 BENSERUD Monika -96AAM9p 
2 12.16+0.0 IPSEN Jessie -83Københavns IF7p 
3 11.49+0.0 PORSHOLT Anne -95Sparta6p 
4 11.18+0.0 ROESSLER Sophie -96Aabenraa IG5p 
5 11.07-0.9 HAAHR Thea -91Sparta  
6 10.88+0.0 SKOVGAARD Agnes -96Aarhus 19004p 
7 10.10+0.0 THIESEN Lotte -81Hvidovre AM3p 
8 9.59+0.0 MØLLER Sabrina Kjær -97Odense Atletik/OGF2p 
9 9.02+0.0 TIETZE Louise -93Amager AC1p 
 dnsX  NOWARK Bjørg -99Odense Atletik/OGF  
 dnsX  RASMUSSEN SofieKøbenhavns IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Monika Benserudx 12.56+0.012.48+0.012.00+0.0x x 
Jessie Ipsenx x 12.14+0.012.14+0.012.15+0.012.16+0.0
Anne Porsholtx x 10.90+0.011.36+0.011.17+0.011.49+0.0
Sophie Roessler11.18+0.010.92+0.010.93+0.011.11+0.0x x 
Thea Haahrx x 11.07-0.910.77+0.0x 10.41+0.0
Agnes Skovgaard10.88+0.010.45+0.0x 10.81+0.0x x 
Lotte Thiesen10.10+0.0x x x x x 
Sabrina Kjær Møller9.55+0.09.40+0.09.19+0.09.53+0.09.38+0.09.59+0.0
Louise Tietze8.51+0.09.02+0.0x x x x 
Bjørg Nowark
Sofie Rasmussen
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 13.15  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 13.89 HANSEN Maria Sløk -83Hvidovre AM9p 
2 13.30 AAGAARD Marie -96AAM7p 
3 13.10 JENSEN Thea -99Hvidovre AM4½p 
4 12.47 JULIN Celina -94Sparta6p 
5 12.29 RØBEL Ayoe -98Sparta3½p 
6 12.26 MIKKELSEN Anna sofia -91Odense Atletik/OGF5p 
7 11.70 HYLDTOFT Anne Sofie -94Københavns IF4p 
8 11.58 JENSEN Mathilde D -94Aarhus 19003p 
9 11.19 BRIX Lisa -96Amager AC2p 
10 10.54 BOLLE Andrea Enerstad -92Odense Atletik/OGF3p 
11 10.38 EJLERSEN Tine B -85Aarhus 19002½p 
12 10.34 OTOUR Fawzie -96Aabenraa IG1p 
13 9.96 KRAMER Mathilde U -93Aabenraa IG2p 
14 9.71 JUMA Annette -96Københavns IF1½p 
15 9.45 THORNDAL MariaAAM1p 
16 6.40 TØGERSEN Ann-SofieAmager AC0½p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maria Sløk Hansen12.9413.6013.4413.89xx
Marie Aagaard12.4913.0612.8813.3012.3512.46
Thea Jensen12.3012.8312.2012.7212.6213.10
Celina Julin12.4712.1911.97xxx
Ayoe Røbelx10.7810.8311.4112.29x
Anna sofia Mikkelsen11.0410.9812.26xx11.36
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft11.70xxxxx
Mathilde D Jensen11.0411.1311.5810.7610.9511.13
Lisa Brix11.1011.1911.1410.93x11.16
Andrea Enerstad Bolle10.5410.18xxxx
Tine B Ejlersen10.1810.389.879.07xx
Fawzie Otour9.9710.3410.30xxx
Mathilde U kramer8.449.968.57xxx
Annette Juma9.369.709.369.088.889.71
Maria Thorndal8.389.149.098.879.458.90
Ann-Sofie Tøgersen6.406.30xxxx
  KVINDER SENIOR - 5000 METERLØR KL. 13.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 17.59.30 CHRISTIANSEN Caroline -94Københavns IF9p 
2 18.03.87 PALLESEN Susanne -67Aarhus 19007p 
3 18.12.39 DALGAARD Lene -90Odense Atletik/OGF6p 
4 19.03.53 KALL Clara -99Sparta5p 
5 20.29.08 RASMUSSEN Anne-Sofie -97Aabenraa IG4p 
 dns0.00 NIELSEN Andrea HAAM  
 dns0.00 WEBER Sabine Hvam -86Hvidovre AM  
 dns0.00 THYE-RØNN Clara -99Odense Atletik/OGF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800 METERLØR KL. 14.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.14.86 RICHTER NathalieAAM9p 
2 2.15.42 OLSEN Dagmar F -94Sparta7p 
3 2.15.91 KEIDSER Joseffa -95Aarhus 19006p 
4 2.16.03 JØRGENSEN Louise -91Københavns IF5p 
5 2.16.34 THESTRUP Josephine -96Sparta  
6 2.20.25 MØLLER Laura Rosing -94Odense Atletik/OGF4p 
7 2.27.81 ANDERSEN Anne -1AAM  
8 2.31.25 RING Helena -2Amager AC3p 
9 2.34.91 TADSEN Gyde -98Aabenraa IG2p 
10 2.43.89 KØHLERT Line -93Hvidovre AM1p 
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.30  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 51.91 BOLLE Andrea Enerstad -92Odense Atletik/OGF9p 
2 39.61 MANGOR Karoline -98Sparta7p 
3 36.89 EJLERSEN Tine B -85Aarhus 19006p 
4 35.92 BØNNELYCKE Cecilie -97Hvidovre AM5p 
5 35.08 OVERGAARD Maja -96Aarhus 1900  
6 34.79 HYLDTOFT Anne Sofie -94Københavns IF4p 
7 34.08 OTOUR Fawzie -96Aabenraa IG3p 
8 31.27 THORNDAL MariaAAM2p 
9 9.50 LADEFOGED Kate -98Amager AC1p 
 dnsX JEPSEN Mette B. -70Hvidovre AM  
 dnsX ODDGAARD Louise -93Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Andrea Enerstad Bolle49.38xx51.9145.91x
Karoline Mangor34.8339.6138.1835.06xx
Tine B Ejlersen36.8935.34x35.6035.1634.20
Cecilie Bønnelycke31.4034.2032.9735.9235.3434.98
Maja Overgaard35.0833.66x33.2029.57x
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft29.9633.1534.5030.4230.7734.79
Fawzie Otourx32.2530.6834.0830.3231.00
Maria Thorndalx31.2730.9030.5930.10x
Kate Ladefoged9.508.16xxxx
Mette B. Jepsen
Louise Oddgaard
  KVINDER SENIOR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 47.891h Sparta stafet 1 9p 
2 48.492h OGF stafet 1 7p 
3 48.771h AIG stafet 1 6p 
4 50.441h Hvidovre stafet 1 5p 
5 51.982h Helena S Lang -98
Caroline G S Johansen -98
Mette Graversgaard -95
Nikoline Daugaard -95
Aarhus 1900 stafet 14p 
6 54.573h KIF stafet 2 3p 
7 54.962h Amager stafet 1 2p 
8 55.113h AAM stafet 2 1p 
 dns0.001h KIF stafet 1   
 dis0.002h AAM stafet 1   
 dns0.003h AIG stafet 2   
 dns0.003h OGF stafet 2   
  KVINDER SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.73 FORES Beatriz F -86Aarhus 19009p 
2 1.70 JENSEN Mathilde D -94Aarhus 1900  
3 1.70 ANDERSEN Rikke -98Sparta7p 
4 1.67 CHRISTENSEN Sandra B -95Amager AC6p 
5 1.67 BØLL Sandra -94Sparta  
6 1.59 PAPROTNY Isabell -97Aabenraa IG5p 
7 1.54 SCHULZ Julie KAAM4p 
8 1.49 OLSEN Maibritt -95Hvidovre AM3p 
9 1.49 KROG Freja -1AAM  
10 1.44 MOTZKUS Camilla -97Odense Atletik/OGF2p 
11 1.39 LYKKEHØJ Line -90Odense Atletik/OGF  
= 1.39 MØLLER Eva Mandal -93Københavns IF1p 
  X IPSEN Jessie -83Københavns IF  
 1.241.341.391.441.491.541.591.641.671.701.731.76 
Beatriz F Fores       ooxoxoxxx
Mathilde D Jensen      oooxoxxx 
Rikke Andersen      ooxoxoxxx 
Sandra B Christensen      ooxxoxxx  
Sandra Bøll     ooxoxxoxxx  
Isabell Paprotny    xxooxxoxxx    
Julie K Schulz  oxooxoxxx     
Maibritt Olsenoooooxxx      
Freja Krog  oxooxxx      
Camilla Motzkus ooxxoxxx       
Line Lykkehøjoooxxx        
Eva Mandal Mølleroooxxx        
Jessie Ipsen            
  KVINDER SENIOR - 200 METERLØR KL. 15.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.8m/s  2h: -0.8m/s
1 25.301h GLENNER-FRANDSEN Astrid -93Københavns IF9p 
2 25.411h MALMQVIST Louise -96Odense Atletik/OGF7p 
3 25.521h PRITZEL MathildeAAM6p 
4 25.542h KRAMER Mathilde U -93Aabenraa IG5p 
5 26.012h NISSEN Camilla -90Københavns IF  
6 26.101h SÅNGREN Frida -97Aarhus 19004p 
7 26.172h TUOKILA OliviaSparta3p 
8 26.601h MAUER Julia -93Sparta  
9 28.452h JACOBSEN NataschaHvidovre AM2p 
10 28.912h WÆRNESS Mai -2AAM  
11 29.882h ANDERBERG Freja -93Amager AC1p 
 dns0.001h HANSEN IdaOdense Atletik/OGF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 15.50  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: -0.3m/s
1 14.531h GRAVERSGAARD Mette -95Aarhus 19009p 
2 14.801h NISSEN Annemarie -94Københavns IF7p 
3 14.901h HAAHR Thea -91Sparta6p 
4 15.212h JACOBSEN Katrine K -99Sparta  
5 15.501h ROESSLER Sophie -96Aabenraa IG5p 
6 16.371h MALMQVIST Louise -96Odense Atletik/OGF4p 
7 16.531h LUND Laura -98AAM3p 
8 17.851h BØNNELYCKE Cecilie -97Hvidovre AM2p 
 dnf0.002h JOHANSEN Caroline G S -98Aarhus 1900  
  KVINDER SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 16.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.91+0.0 IPSEN Jessie -83Københavns IF9p 
2 5.83+0.0 TRAORE Martha -95Sparta7p 
3 5.63+0.0 BENSERUD Monika -96AAM6p 
4 5.59+0.0 JENSEN Annelouise V -96Aarhus 19005p 
5 5.30+0.0 TØLLØSE Laura -97Sparta4½p 
6 5.27+0.0 JENSEN Mathilde D -94Aarhus 19003½p 
7 5.25+0.0 CHRISTENSEN Sandra B -95Amager AC4p 
8 5.24+0.0 ROESSLER Sophie -96Aabenraa IG3p 
9 5.22+0.0 JUMA Annette -96Københavns IF3p 
10 5.08+0.0 BØNNELYCKE Cecilie -97Hvidovre AM2p 
11 4.85+0.0 NOWARK Liv -1Odense Atletik/OGF1p 
12 4.73+0.0 WÆRNESS Mai -2AAM2½p 
13 4.68+0.0 DORSCHE Elisabeth -98Odense Atletik/OGF2p 
14 4.63+0.0 MIKKELSEN Mie -1Aabenraa IG1½p 
15 4.45+0.0 SKJÆRBÆK Cassie -99Hvidovre AM1p 
16 4.31+0.0 RING Helena -2Amager AC0½p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Jessie Ipsen5.91+0.0x x x x x 
Martha Traorex 5.82+0.05.80+0.05.59+0.25.78+0.05.83+0.0
Monika Benserud5.34+0.05.63+0.05.57+0.0x 5.39+0.0x 
Annelouise V Jensenx 5.48+0.05.51+0.05.39+0.05.59+0.05.43+0.0
Laura Tølløsex x x x x 5.30+0.0
Mathilde D Jensen5.27+0.0x x x x x 
Sandra B Christensen4.99+0.05.00+0.05.25+0.0x x x 
Sophie Roessler5.24+0.05.24+0.05.13+0.0x x 5.08+0.0
Annette Jumax 4.72+0.0x 5.22+0.04.96+0.05.22+0.0
Cecilie Bønnelycke4.48+0.0x x 4.07+0.05.08+0.04.66+0.0
Liv Nowark4.85+0.0x 4.83+0.0x 4.80+0.24.84+0.0
Mai Wærness4.50+0.04.57+0.04.73+0.04.64+0.04.56+0.04.56+0.0
Elisabeth Dorschex x x 4.68+0.04.47+0.0
Mie Mikkelsen4.03+0.04.63+0.04.25+0.0x x x 
Cassie Skjærbækx 4.21+0.03.88+0.54.04+0.04.42+0.04.45+0.0
Helena Ringx 4.30+0.04.31+0.0x x x 
  KVINDER SENIOR - 400 METERLØR KL. 16.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 58.431h WÆRNESS FrejaAAM9p 
2 59.082h HOLTEN Katrine -89Københavns IF7p 
3 59.131h THORSGAARD OliviaSparta6p 
4 60.802h PAPROTNY Isabell -97Aabenraa IG5p 
5 61.032h MØLLER Laura Rosing -94Odense Atletik/OGF4p 
6 61.501h RØDTNES liv Stæhr -99Aarhus 19003p 
7 66.042h TØGERSEN Ann-SofieAmager AC2p 
8 67.761h OLSEN Maibritt -95Hvidovre AM1p 
 dns0.002h SCHULZ Julie KAAM  
 dns0.002h OLSEN Dagmar F -94Sparta  
  KVINDER SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 16.10  
  ( 4.0 KG, 116.0-119.5CM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 59.59 JULIN Celina -94Sparta9p 
2 55.35 ODDGAARD Louise -93Sparta  
3 51.62 DAHL Sofie -97Aarhus 19007p 
4 44.90 HANSEN Maria Sløk -83Hvidovre AM6p 
5 44.13 DAHLGREN Anna -93Odense Atletik/OGF5p 
6 43.46 JENSEN Thea -99Hvidovre AM  
7 42.17 AAGAARD Marie -96AAM4p 
8 41.50 LUND Celina -99AAM  
9 41.22 JEPSEN Lise LotteAabenraa IG3p 
10 40.11 BOLLE Andrea Enerstad -92Odense Atletik/OGF  
11 29.77 BRIX Lisa -96Amager AC2p 
12 11.72 RASMUSSEN SofieKøbenhavns IF1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Celina Julin55.4759.59x59.53xx
Louise Oddgaard51.5953.3353.8054.4655.3554.52
Sofie Dahl47.6751.62xx50.4447.96
Maria Sløk Hansenx43.6943.4044.2544.9044.23
Anna Dahlgrenxx39.8939.9742.7844.13
Thea Jensenxxxx42.5543.46
Marie Aagaardx37.5742.1740.7941.24x
Celina Lund34.6234.84x41.5031.8230.64
Lise Lotte Jepsenx39.5638.0937.9541.22x
Andrea Enerstad Bolle40.1132.1332.53xxx
Lisa Brix27.6727.6428.9129.77x29.41
Sofie Rasmussen11.72xxxxx
  KVINDER SENIOR - 1500 METERLØR KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.27.50 HELWIGH Anna MarkSparta9p 
2 4.28.16 FILLINGSNES Ida -90Københavns IF7p 
3 4.34.27 SØEFELDT SophieSparta4½p 
4 4.54.94 JØRGENSEN Ida -1AAM6p 
5 4.55.43 TIETZE Louise -93Amager AC5p 
6 4.55.45 JANSSON Therese -86Københavns IF3½p 
7 5.01.37 DALGAARD Lene -90Odense Atletik/OGF4p 
8 5.01.94 ASTRUP LauraAarhus 19003p 
9 5.02.40 PALLESEN Susanne -67Aarhus 19003p 
10 5.15.60 MUURHOLM Nanna -1AAM2½p 
11 5.19.41 THOMSEN Freja Blom -99Odense Atletik/OGF2p 
12 5.31.65 TADSEN Gyde -98Aabenraa IG2p 
13 5.47.04 RASMUSSEN Anne-Sofie -97Aabenraa IG1½p 
14 6.03.71 ANDERBERG Freja -93Amager AC1p 
15 6.32.14 KRETZSHMER Julie -99Hvidovre AM1p 
16 7.26.76 THIESEN Lotte -81Hvidovre AM0½p 
  0.00 SKJÆRBÆK Cassie -99Hvidovre AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 4 X 400 M STAFETLØR KL. 17.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.56.901h Sparta stafet 1 9p 
2 4.00.192h AAM stafet 1 7p 
3 4.02.021h KIF stafet 1 6p 
4 4.02.862h Joseffa Keidser -95
Mathilde D Jensen -94
Anna Thestrup Andersen -95
liv Stæhr Rødtnes -99
Aarhus 1900 stafet 15p 
5 4.22.332h OGF stafet 1 4p 
6 4.29.361h AIG stafet 1 3p 
7 4.36.092h Ann-Sofie Tøgersen 2p 
 dns0.001h Hvidovre stafet 1   
 dns0.003h AAM stafet 2   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.398 lørdag den 21. maj 2016 klokken 18:20