RESULTATER
DT - MÆND
Elitedivisionen
den 21.maj 2016 på Skovdalens Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Aalborg Atletik & Motion
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Aarhus 1900SpartaOdense Atletik/OGFAalborg AMHvidovre AMKøbenhavn IFSkive AMEsbjerg AM
TOTAL141p135p101p98½p98½p74p73½p43p
  SPRINT 
 Aarhus 1900SpartaAalborg AMHvidovre AMSkive AMKøbenhavn IFOdense Atletik/OGFEsbjerg AM
 49½p46p42p37½p32p28½p22½p11½p
1009½p8p6p11½p10p4½p4½p1½p
2007p6p3p4p9p5p2p1p
4006p7p9p4p1p3p5p2p
110H9p7p6p4p5p2p3p 
400H6p9p7p5p1p3p2p4p
4X1007p 4p9p2p5p6p3p
4X4005p9p7p 4p6p  
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Aarhus 1900København IFOdense Atletik/OGFHvidovre AMSpartaAalborg AMSkive AMEsbjerg AM
 31p28½p23½p21½p20½p18p10½p10p
8007p6p2p3p5p9p4p1p
150012p9½p9½p4½p9½p3p2½p5p
50003p7p5p9p6p2p1p4p
3000H9p6p7p5p 4p3p 
  SPRING 
 SpartaAarhus 1900Odense Atletik/OGFAalborg AMSkive AMHvidovre AMKøbenhavn IFEsbjerg AM
 35p32p24p21½p20½p16p12p4½p
5½p5½p9p3p7p4p2p1p
ST9p7p2p6p5p3p4p 
13½p10½p8p6½p4½p8p3p1½p
TR7p9p5p6p4p1p3p2p
  KAST 
 SpartaOdense Atletik/OGFAarhus 1900Hvidovre AMEsbjerg AMAalborg AMSkive AMKøbenhavn IF
 33½p31p28½p23½p17p17p10½p5p
KU11½p8p11½p7½p5p6p3½p2p
DI7p9p6p5p3p4p2p1p
HA6p9p4p5p7p3p2p1p
SP9p5p7p6p2p4p3p1p
  MÆND SENIOR - 400 METER HÆKLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 91.4 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 52.162h HARTLING Nicolai -94Sparta9p 
2 53.342h JOHANSEN Martin -95Aalborg AM7p 
3 54.932h NIELSEN Christian Lind -91Aarhus 19006p 
4 57.022h KRISTENSEN Martin -92Hvidovre AM5p 
5 57.831h JENSEN Simon Matz -90Esbjerg AM4p 
6 58.241h HVORUP Jacob -99Sparta  
7 61.181h PANDURO Martin -94København IF3p 
8 63.091h LAND AndreasOdense Atletik/OGF2p 
9 70.521h PETERSEN Bjarke Meyer -94Skive AM1p 
 dns0.002h KELLBERG Oliver Kjær -95København IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 14.23-0.3 MÄGI Dennis -95Aarhus 19009p 
2 13.56+0.0 BOUZAID Massin -95Sparta7p 
3 13.05+0.5 UGILT Magnus -97Aalborg AM6p 
4 12.66-0.4 JEPPESEN Andreas -88Odense Atletik/OGF5p 
5 12.56-0.1 ANDERSEN Thomas -97Skive AM4p 
6 12.08+0.0 MOLANDER Jakob -83København IF3p 
7 11.49-0.3 ANDROCEC Davor -95Aalborg AM  
8 11.07+0.0 WOLF Patrick -1Esbjerg AM2p 
9 7.85+0.0 NIELSEN Leif -57Hvidovre AM1p 
  X  STOUBY Rasmus -92Skive AM  
  X  CHRISTIANSEN Jesper Kjær -92Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Dennis Mägi13.71+0.413.06-0.413.94-0.1x 14.12-0.314.23-0.3
Massin Bouzaidx 13.56+0.0x x x x 
Magnus Ugilt12.74+0.413.05+0.5x x 12.78-0.4x 
Andreas Jeppesen12.50+0.312.66-0.4x x x x 
Thomas Andersen12.42+0.011.95-0.612.54-0.112.52-0.112.56-0.112.14-0.3
Jakob Molanderx 11.14+0.0x x 11.76-0.112.08+0.0
Davor Androcec11.49-0.3x x x x x 
Patrick Wolfx 11.07+0.0x x x x 
Leif Nielsen7.85+0.0x x x x x 
Rasmus Stoubyx x x x x x 
Jesper Kjær Christiansenx x x x x x 
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.06 THOMSEN Kristoffer -96Aarhus 19009p 
2 15.81 LARSEN Lasse -90Sparta7p 
3 15.13 SØRENSEN Thor -89Aalborg AM6p 
4 14.29 BERK Jimmie -89Sparta4½p 
5 14.03 MIKKELSEN Emil -90Odense Atletik/OGF5p 
6 13.94 HAGEN Matthias -97Hvidovre AM4p 
7 13.19 WOLF Torben -78Esbjerg AM3p 
8 12.98 JØRGENSEN Andreas -91Hvidovre AM3½p 
9 12.97 MERTOV Steffen -94Odense Atletik/OGF3p 
10 12.88 SKALS Gert -83Aarhus 19002½p 
11 12.43 NIELSEN Brian -84Esbjerg AM2p 
12 12.38 STRAND Jakob -83Skive AM2p 
13 11.41 RINGSTED Mads -99København IF1p 
14 8.24 GARBRECHT Sebastian -95Skive AM1½p 
15 7.94 MARKER Mikkel -86København IF1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kristoffer Thomsen16.06x15.96xxx
Lasse Larsen15.10x14.6014.6515.81x
Thor Sørensen14.9015.13xx15.05x
Jimmie Berk13.2113.96x13.8514.0114.29
Emil Mikkelsenxxx13.6214.0014.03
Matthias Hagen13.70xx13.68x13.94
Torben Wolf13.0112.8913.19xx12.96
Andreas Jørgensen12.5112.9812.67xxx
Steffen Mertov11.5412.5812.9712.5012.6412.60
Gert Skals12.0012.88xxxx
Brian Nielsenx12.09xxx12.43
Jakob Strand11.9111.70x11.6211.7512.38
Mads Ringsted9.7111.4110.50xxx
Sebastian Garbrecht8.24xxxxx
Mikkel Markerx7.94xxxx
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERLØR KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.2m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 10.711h MADSEN Morten D. -95Skive AM9p 
2 10.811h ASANTE Festus -94Hvidovre AM7p 
3 10.891h HANSEN Simon -98Aarhus 19006p 
4 10.911h SCHOU Frederik -96Sparta5p 
5 11.011h VEDEL Benjamin -97Aalborg AM4p 
6 11.092h OLSEN Kasper -91Hvidovre AM4½p 
7 11.192h KNUDSEN Steffen Udengaard -98Aarhus 19003½p 
8 11.231h SKOU Mathias -86København IF3p 
9 11.282h AQUINO Jonathan -99Sparta3p 
10 11.381h SJØRSLEV Mads -94Odense Atletik/OGF2p 
11 11.422h JENSEN Rasmus -95Odense Atletik/OGF2½p 
12 11.692h ANDERSEN Daniel -1Aalborg AM2p 
13 11.861h KLOCKMANN Lasse Bolther -92Esbjerg AM1p 
14 12.082h PEDERSEN Kristoffer Bonde -90København IF1½p 
15 12.542h KNUDSEN Simon -99Skive AM1p 
16 16.452h CHRISTIANSEN Jesper Kjær -92Esbjerg AM0½p 
  MÆND SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.89 JEPPESEN Andreas -88Odense Atletik/OGF9p 
2 1.89 DYSTERDICK Sebastian -87Skive AM7p 
3 1.89 LARSEN Mads Moos -95Aarhus 19005½p 
= 1.89 PEDERSEN Sebastian -97Sparta5½p 
5 1.84 THORSEN Kenneth -81Hvidovre AM4p 
6 1.79 ANDROCEC Davor -95Aalborg AM3p 
7 1.79 FRANDSEN Sebastian Sund -98Aalborg AM  
8 1.79 SKEJØ Sebastian -91Aarhus 1900  
9 1.74 BOUZAID Massin -95Sparta  
10 1.64 ADAMSEN Jonathan -95København IF2p 
11 1.54 WOLF Patrick -1Esbjerg AM1p 
= 1.54 MØRKBOE MichaelKøbenhavn IF  
 dnsX MERTOV Steffen -94Odense Atletik/OGF  
 1.441.541.641.741.791.841.891.94 
Andreas Jeppesen    ooxxx
Sebastian Dysterdick    ooxoxxx
Mads Moos Larsen   ooxoxoxxx
Sebastian Pedersen    xoxoxxx
Kenneth Thorsen    xoxxoxxx 
Davor Androcec   ooxxx  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen oooxoxxx  
Sebastian Skejø   oxxoxxx  
Massin Bouzaid   xo    
Jonathan Adamsenxxoxxx    
Patrick Wolf oxxx     
Michael Mørkboeooxxx     
Steffen Mertov        
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 12.50  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 55.89 MIKKELSEN Emil -90Odense Atletik/OGF9p 
2 52.80 ELLEGARD Andreas -93Sparta7p 
3 48.82 BERTHELSEN Alexander -91Aarhus 19006p 
4 48.60 JØRGENSEN Andreas -91Hvidovre AM5p 
5 43.01 MØLLER Brian -78Aalborg AM4p 
6 42.87 JENSEN Tom O -60Esbjerg AM3p 
7 41.37 NIELSEN Morten -95Esbjerg AM  
8 37.58 STRAND Jakob -83Skive AM2p 
9 36.30 BERGMANN Dennis -84Aalborg AM  
10 32.74 JENSEN Frederik -97Odense Atletik/OGF  
11 23.35 RINGSTED Mads -99København IF1p 
 udgX HAGEN Matthias -97Hvidovre AM  
 udgX LARSEN Lasse -90Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emil Mikkelsen55.1153.9455.89xx55.59
Andreas Ellegard48.5752.80xxxx
Alexander Berthelsen40.0748.5748.8248.8247.9045.80
Andreas Jørgensen48.1848.60x46.99x45.79
Brian Møller43.01xxxx42.70
Tom O Jensenx38.79x40.86x42.87
Morten Nielsen41.0840.8241.37xxx
Jakob Strand37.5836.1636.0534.33xx
Dennis Bergmann36.30xxx35.66x
Frederik Jensenx31.0630.9531.9132.7432.39
Mads Ringsted23.35xxxxx
Matthias Hagen
Lasse Larsen
  MÆND SENIOR - 5000 METERLØR KL. 12.55  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 14.19.75 ULAD Abdi Hakin -91Hvidovre AM9p 
2 14.26.67 SCHMIDT Michael -85København IF7p 
3 14.27.12 HARBO Jeppe -92Sparta6p 
4 14.32.11 LOMMER Andreas -91Odense Atletik/OGF5p 
5 14.37.88 JENSEN Kristian holm -97Esbjerg AM4p 
6 15.13.46 HANSEN Kasper -89Odense Atletik/OGF  
7 15.42.85 ISAGER Rasmus -89Aarhus 19003p 
8 15.43.84 DAHL Mads -87Aalborg AM2p 
9 15.53.35 NIELSEN Rene -74Skive AM1p 
10 15.55.54 PEDERSEN Anders -93Aarhus 1900  
11 16.03.53 NIELSEN Malthe -99Sparta  
12 16.18.18 HANSEN Mikkel -93København IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.40  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 59.92 MURMANN Taj -89Odense Atletik/OGF9p 
2 59.31 NIELSEN Brian -84Esbjerg AM7p 
3 53.80 GROVES Jonathan -93Sparta6p 
4 53.11 HAGEN Matthias -97Hvidovre AM5p 
5 53.05 THOMSEN Kristoffer -96Aarhus 19004p 
6 50.62 SØRENSEN Thor -89Aalborg AM3p 
7 49.78 STRAND Jakob -83Skive AM2p 
8 43.79 HALBERG August -98Sparta  
9 43.07 MØLLER Brian -78Aalborg AM  
10 41.32 JENSEN Tom O -60Esbjerg AM  
11 24.41 MØRKBOE MichaelKøbenhavn IF1p 
  X JEPSEN Michael Bruun -65Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Taj Murmannxxx57.31x59.92
Brian Nielsen54.0757.4157.7159.3158.0257.50
Jonathan Grovesxxx49.8853.0953.80
Matthias Hagen49.0151.2749.2353.1149.45x
Kristoffer Thomsen53.05xxxxx
Thor Sørensenx48.5947.23x50.62x
Jakob Strand49.1348.2447.0149.7849.41x
August Halberg43.7943.57xxxx
Brian Møllerxxx42.9542.7543.07
Tom O Jensenx41.1440.7439.9641.32x
Michael Mørkboe22.8823.7323.4123.5424.41x
Michael Bruun Jepsenxxxxxx
  MÆND SENIOR - 800 METERLØR KL. 13.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.58.56 UH Kristian -96Aalborg AM9p 
2 1.58.90 BUENO Andreas -88Aarhus 19007p 
3 1.59.45 CLAUSEN Christian -96København IF6p 
4 2.02.08 DEVANTIER WilliamSparta5p 
5 2.02.34 LARSEN Christian -93Aarhus 1900  
6 2.05.59 ROSE-HANSEN Rasmus -99Skive AM4p 
7 2.05.83 NSHIMIYIMANA Jean Bosco -95Hvidovre AM3p 
8 2.06.32 GERTSEN Jonas -98Odense Atletik/OGF2p 
9 2.07.64 MAHAMAD Abdirisak Ahmed -96Odense Atletik/OGF  
10 2.18.64 MØLLER Martin KårestadEsbjerg AM1p 
 dns0.00 BROCKDORFF Karl-Gustav -99Aalborg AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 14.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 41.371h Hvidovre stafet 1 9p 
2 43.052h Christian Lind Nielsen -91
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen -98
Simon Hansen -98
Thomas Cortebeeck -81
Aarhus 1900 stafet 17p 
3 44.161h OGF stafet 1 6p 
4 44.381h KIF stafet 1 5p 
5 44.812h AAM stafet 1 4p 
6 46.052h Esbjerg stafet 1 3p 
7 49.182h Skive stafet 1 2p 
 dis0.001h Sparta stafet 1   
 dns0.003h AAM stafet 2   
 dns0.003h KIF stafet 2   
 dns0.003h Esbjerg stafet 2   
 dns0.003h Hvidovre stafet 2   
 dns0.003h Skive stafet 2   
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 7.50+0.0 JENSEN Morten -82Sparta9p 
2 7.21+0.9 GABRIELSEN Benjamin -95Sparta4½p 
3 6.58+1.0 NIELSEN Christian Lind -91Aarhus 19007p 
4 6.41+0.0 OLSEN Kasper -91Hvidovre AM6p 
5 6.39+0.4 JEPPESEN Andreas -88Odense Atletik/OGF5p 
6 6.30+0.0 KJELDSEN Oliver Ryborg -95Aarhus 19003½p 
7 6.14+0.2 PLASCHKE Jakob -96Aalborg AM4p 
8 6.12+0.0 SWANN Robin -97Odense Atletik/OGF3p 
9 6.08+0.0 FRANDSEN Sebastian Sund -98Aalborg AM2½p 
10 5.80-0.1 ANDERSEN Thomas -97Skive AM3p 
11 5.58+0.0 MOLANDER Jakob -83København IF2p 
12 5.44+0.0 WOLF Patrick -1Esbjerg AM1p 
13 5.35+0.7 THORSEN Kenneth -81Hvidovre AM2p 
14 5.34+0.0 STOUBY Rasmus -92Skive AM1½p 
15 5.29+0.0 SKOU Mathias -86København IF1p 
16 5.00+0.0 CHRISTIANSEN Jesper Kjær -92Esbjerg AM0½p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Morten Jensenx x x 7.01+0.17.50+0.0x 
Benjamin Gabrielsenx 7.21+0.9x x x x 
Christian Lind Nielsenx 6.56+0.76.58+1.0x x x 
Kasper Olsen5.94+0.0x x 6.41+0.0x x 
Andreas Jeppesenx x 6.34+0.06.39+0.4x 0.06+3.8
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen6.30+0.06.20-0.3x x x x 
Jakob Plaschkex x 6.14+0.25.93+0.0x x 
Robin Swann5.91+0.06.12+0.05.79-0.1x 4.30+0.05.66+0.0
Sebastian Sund Frandsen5.68+0.05.87+0.05.77+0.06.08+0.05.77+0.0x 
Thomas Andersen5.61+0.05.60+0.05.80-0.1x x x 
Jakob Molanderx 5.58+0.0x 5.58+1.15.38+0.05.43+0.0
Patrick Wolfx x x 4.95+0.04.97+0.05.44+0.0
Kenneth Thorsen5.06+0.05.35+0.7x x x x 
Rasmus Stouby3.48+1.25.34+0.0x x x x 
Mathias Skoux 4.86+0.04.80+0.04.95+0.05.29+0.05.04+0.0
Jesper Kjær Christiansen4.59+0.0x 5.00+0.0x x x 
  MÆND SENIOR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 14.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.84 NIELSEN Mikkel -88Sparta9p 
2 4.24 CHRISTIANSEN Michael -88Aarhus 19007p 
3 3.94 AAGAARD Jakob -97Aalborg AM6p 
= 3.94 SKEJØ Sebastian -91Aarhus 1900  
5 3.74 BUKHAVE Rasmus -95Skive AM5p 
6 3.74 ADAMSEN PeterKøbenhavn IF4p 
7 3.74 HOLT Jakob -97Aalborg AM  
8 3.54 THORSEN Kenneth -81Hvidovre AM3p 
9 3.14 ANDERSEN Klaus -59Skive AM  
10 3.14 SØRENSEN Mogens -59Odense Atletik/OGF2p 
11 2.74 JØRGENSEN Toke StaubOdense Atletik/OGF  
 dnsX JENSEN Anders HolmEsbjerg AM  
 dnsX RINGSTED Mikkel -96København IF  
 2.342.542.742.943.143.343.543.743.944.144.244.845.06 
Mikkel Nielsen           oxxx
Michael Christiansen          oxxx 
Jakob Aagaard       oxoxxx   
Sebastian Skejø       oxoxxx   
Rasmus Bukhave      xooxxx    
Peter Adamsen      oxoxxx    
Jakob Holt       xxoxxx    
Kenneth Thorsen     oxoxxx     
Klaus Andersen    oxxx       
Mogens Sørensen    xoxxx       
Toke Staub Jørgensenoooxxx         
Anders Holm Jensen             
Mikkel Ringsted             
  MÆND SENIOR - 200 METERLØR KL. 14.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.7m/s  2h: -0.3m/s
1 21.851h MADSEN Morten D. -95Skive AM9p 
2 22.331h KNUDSEN Steffen Udengaard -98Aarhus 19007p 
3 22.492h STRØM Emil -93Sparta6p 
4 22.601h PEDERSEN Sebastian -97Sparta  
5 22.672h SKOU Mathias -86København IF5p 
6 22.902h KRISTENSEN Martin -92Hvidovre AM4p 
7 23.072h ALM Lasse Møller -91Aarhus 1900  
8 23.821h BROCKDORFF Karl-Gustav -99Aalborg AM3p 
9 24.162h SJØRSLEV Mads -94Odense Atletik/OGF2p 
10 24.592h DHAMAC Zaki -99Aalborg AM  
11 24.871h PEDERSEN Kristoffer Bonde -90København IF  
12 29.121h NIELSEN Morten -95Esbjerg AM1p 
  MÆND SENIOR - 3000 METER FORH.LØR KL. 15.20  
  ( 91.4 CM, 28 FORHINDRINGER, 7 VANDGRAVE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.54.98 WADE Tom -89Aarhus 19009p 
2 9.53.99 SKOV Kasper -92Odense Atletik/OGF7p 
3 10.08.34 MADSEN Christoffer -92København IF6p 
4 10.15.29 NIELSEN Alexander Siedler -99Hvidovre AM5p 
5 10.23.30 ABRAHAMSSON Bo -76København IF  
6 10.54.84 CANTBY Louis -1Hvidovre AM  
7 11.23.17 REBSTRUP AndreasAalborg AM4p 
8 11.51.21 KUCHERA Marcin -87Skive AM3p 
 dnf0.00 JENSEN Anders HolmEsbjerg AM  
 dnf0.00 TERP Rasmus -88Aarhus 1900  
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 15.20  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 57.80 CHRISTIANSEN Mads -97Sparta9p 
2 52.70 SKALS Gert -83Aarhus 19007p 
3 46.73 MALSKÆR Bjørn -65Hvidovre AM6p 
4 46.26 JØRGENSEN Thomas -90Odense Atletik/OGF5p 
5 46.24 MIKKELSEN Emil -90Odense Atletik/OGF  
6 45.73 SKEJØ Sebastian -91Aarhus 1900  
7 45.22 VILLUMSEN Kasper Ekberg -87Aalborg AM4p 
8 44.04 EITHZ Mathias -95Skive AM3p 
9 42.56 NIELSEN Brian -84Esbjerg AM2p 
10 39.13 BERGMANN Dennis -84Aalborg AM  
11 38.53 HANSEN Mikkel -93København IF1p 
 dnsX GARBRECHT Sebastian -95Skive AM  
 dnsX JENSEN Tom O -60Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mads Christiansen57.8051.4457.0952.3551.35x
Gert Skals50.4952.7050.6051.96xx
Bjørn Malskær44.7446.7339.7145.3046.6141.44
Thomas Jørgensen44.9144.4744.5646.2646.14x
Emil Mikkelsen40.1746.24x42.5543.83x
Sebastian Skejø43.6645.73xxxx
Kasper Ekberg Villumsenx45.2244.6544.5242.1244.20
Mathias Eithz39.6243.8844.04xxx
Brian Nielsen42.5640.2041.2039.19xx
Dennis Bergmann36.9238.1239.1335.4933.12x
Mikkel Hansen36.6838.5336.8236.6036.7837.36
Sebastian Garbrecht
Tom O Jensen
  MÆND SENIOR - 110 METER HÆKLØR KL. 15.50  
  ( 106.7 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 15.441h NIELSEN Christian Lind -91Aarhus 19009p 
2 15.771h STRØM Emil -93Sparta7p 
3 16.141h FRANDSEN Sebastian Sund -98Aalborg AM6p 
4 18.471h DYSTERDICK Sebastian -87Skive AM5p 
5 20.101h BAGGE Jannick -94Hvidovre AM4p 
6 21.171h MERTOV Steffen -94Odense Atletik/OGF3p 
7 21.911h PANDURO Martin -94København IF2p 
 dns0.001h JENSEN Lukas Matz -92Esbjerg AM  
 dns0.002h ØRSKOV Thomas -93Aalborg AM  
 dns0.002h KJELDSEN Oliver Ryborg -95Aarhus 1900  
  MÆND SENIOR - 400 METERLØR KL. 16.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 47.131h VEDEL Benjamin -97Aalborg AM9p 
2 48.111h CALDWELL Marquis -90Sparta7p 
3 48.861h PESCHARDT Frederik -95Aarhus 19006p 
4 48.932h JENSEN Rasmus -95Odense Atletik/OGF5p 
5 49.091h OLSEN Kasper -91Hvidovre AM4p 
6 49.782h BRAUN Philip -90Sparta  
7 50.251h CLAUSEN Christian -96København IF3p 
8 53.292h KLOCKMANN Lasse Bolther -92Esbjerg AM2p 
9 54.012h EITHZ Mathias -95Skive AM1p 
 dns0.002h SØNDERGAARD Emil -96Aarhus 1900  
 dns0.002h JØRGENSEN Brian -74København IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - 1500 METERLØR KL. 16.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.59.75 BUENO Andreas -88Aarhus 19009p 
2 4.00.04 GLANS Peter -93Odense Atletik/OGF7p 
3 4.00.68 SCHMIDT Michael -85København IF6p 
4 4.02.03 LINDGREN Andreas -98Sparta5p 
5 4.02.87 FURSTENBERG Frederik -93Sparta4½p 
6 4.05.14 ULAD Abdi Hakin -91Hvidovre AM4p 
7 4.07.41 ADAMSEN Jonathan -95København IF3½p 
8 4.08.38 HERTZ Frederik Kjeldsen -97Esbjerg AM3p 
9 4.09.45 HALL Magnus Nyman -99Aarhus 19003p 
10 4.10.54 IBRAHIM Mubaarik -98Odense Atletik/OGF2½p 
11 4.14.11 BJØRSLEV OliverAalborg AM2p 
12 4.15.89 TARBENSEN Anders -1Esbjerg AM2p 
13 4.16.71 STENSVIG Sebastian -99Skive AM1p 
14 4.17.98 RISVIG Jeppe -1Skive AM1½p 
15 4.17.99 MONO Noel -98Aalborg AM1p 
16 4.26.43 NSHIMIYIMANA Jean Bosco -95Hvidovre AM0½p 
  MÆND SENIOR - 4 X 400 M STAFETLØR KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.16.591h Sparta stafet 1 9p 
2 3.18.111h AAM stafet 1 7p 
3 3.27.701h KIF stafet 1 6p 
4 3.29.941h Alexander Berthelsen -91
Christian Larsen -93
Lasse Møller Alm -91
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen -95
Aarhus 1900 stafet 15p 
5 3.46.691h Skive stafet 1 4p 
 udg0.002h Esbjerg stafet 1   
  0.002h Hvidovre stafet 1   
  0.002h OGF stafet 1   
 dns0.003h KIF stafet 2   
 dns0.003h Hvidovre stafet 2   
 dns0.003h Skive stafet 2   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.401 lørdag den 21. maj 2016 klokken 18:02