RESULTATER

DM 2016

Mangekamp, indendørs

den 13.feb 2016 på Gigantium Aalborg

Arrangør: Aalborg Atletik & Motion

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 4 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2449

 

Ida Beiter Bomme -2001

Sparta

 

 

2

 

2189

 

Martha K D Rasmussen -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

2134

 

Ellen Lawaetz -2002

Sparta

 

 

4

 

1804

 

Liva Vilhelmsen -2002

Sparta

 

 

5

 

1794

 

Liv Nedergaard -2002

Sparta

 

 

6

 

1789

 

Sara Kjær Andersen -2002

Vejle IF

 

 

7

 

1624

 

Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

8

 

1601

 

Nanna Muurholm -2001

AAM

 

 

9

 

1558

 

Ida Marie Hartmann -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

10

 

1531

 

Sofie Froberg -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

11

 

1510

 

Anne Andersen -2001

AAM

 

 

12

 

1498

 

Thora Dahl -2001

AAM

 

 

13

 

1468

 

Emma Guldager -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

 

60H

KU

800

 

Ida Beiter Bomme

R

9.65

1.42

10.92

2.42.33

Sparta

P

779

534

590

546

2449p

 

 

 

 

 

Martha K D Rasmussen

R

10.79

1.51

8.31

2.40.51

Aarhus 1900

P

571

632

419

567

2189p

 

 

 

 

 

Ellen Lawaetz

R

10.23

1.39

8.24

2.42.27

Sparta

P

670

502

415

547

2134p

 

 

 

 

 

Liva Vilhelmsen

R

11.16

1.30

7.80

2.46.70

Sparta

P

511

409

386

498

1804p

 

 

 

 

 

Liv Nedergaard

R

11.62

1.30

8.90

2.47.71

Sparta

P

439

409

458

488

1794p

 

 

 

 

 

Sara Kjær Andersen

R

12.33

1.33

10.50

2.51.45

Vejle IF

P

339

439

562

449

1789p

 

 

 

 

 

Mille Albinus Hjermitslev

R

10.98

1.30

5.90

2.55.35

Aarhus 1900

P

540

409

265

410

1624p

 

 

 

 

 

Nanna Muurholm

R

11.98

1.30

5.14

2.38.69

AAM

P

387

409

217

588

1601p

 

 

 

 

 

Ida Marie Hartmann

R

11.45

1.30

5.99

2.54.97

Aarhus 1900

P

465

409

271

413

1558p

 

 

 

 

 

Sofie Froberg

R

13.00

1.24

8.27

2.45.69

Aarhus 1900

P

255

350

417

509

1531p

 

 

 

 

 

Anne Andersen

R

13.69

1.27

5.90

2.30.53

AAM

P

180

379

265

686

1510p

 

 

 

 

 

Thora Dahl

R

11.51

1.21

5.77

2.49.92

AAM

P

456

321

257

464

1498p

 

 

 

 

 

Emma Guldager

R

11.93

1.24

6.71

2.55.56

Aarhus 1900

P

394

350

316

408

1468p

 

 

 

 

 

 

  HOLD

 

1

 

6387

 

Ida Beiter Bomme (2449)

Sparta

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ellen Lawaetz (2134)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liva Vilhelmsen (1804)

 

 

 

2

 

5371

 

Martha K D Rasmussen (2189)

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mille Albinus Hjermitslev (1624)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ida Marie Hartmann (1558)

 

 

 

3

 

4609

 

Nanna Muurholm (1601)

AAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anne Andersen (1510)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thora Dahl (1498)

 

 

 

 

  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

DUR

3469

 

Anna Lange -1999

Greve Atletik

 

 

2

 

3357

 

Lovisa Karlsson -2000

Högby IF

 

 

3

DUR

3345

 

Laura Nørrung Poulsen -2000

Sparta

 

 

4

 

3140

 

Hannah Illum Petersen -2000

Sparta

 

 

5

 

2605

 

Louise Wessel Leroy -1999

Sparta

 

 

6

 

2306

 

Emilie R Hansen -1999

Sparta

 

 

7

 

1886

 

Ida Jacobsen -1999

Holte IF

 

 

 

 

 

60H

KU

800

 

Anna Lange

R

9.02

1.54

13.36

5.05

2.40.00

Greve Atletik

P

906

666

751

573

573

3469p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lovisa Karlsson

R

9.04

1.66

12.47

4.91

2.54.06

Högby IF

P

902

806

692

535

422

3357p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laura Nørrung Poulsen

R

9.35

1.63

10.10

4.83

2.30.57

Sparta

P

838

771

536

514

686

3345p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hannah Illum Petersen

R

9.63

1.48

9.49

5.45

2.39.73

Sparta

P

783

599

496

686

576

3140p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Louise Wessel Leroy

R

10.67

1.51

9.05

4.61

2.50.57

Sparta

P

592

632

467

456

458

2605p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emilie R Hansen

R

11.07

1.51

14.08

4.18

DNF

Sparta

P

525

632

799

350

0

2306p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ida Jacobsen

R

11.85

1.30

8.12

3.48

2.49.44

Holte IF

P

405

409

407

196

469

1886p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  HOLD

 

1

 

9090

 

Laura Nørrung Poulsen (3345)

Sparta

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hannah Illum Petersen (3140)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Louise Wessel Leroy (2605)

 

 

 

 

  KVINDER SENIOR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3815

 

Tine Bach Ejlersen -1985

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

 

60H

KU

800

 

Tine Bach Ejlersen

R

9.06

1.72

10.88

5.62

2.28.08

Aarhus 1900

P

897

879

587

735

717

3815p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2509

 

Nikolaj Grønbech -2002

Slagelse Atletik DELTA

 

 

2

 

2300

 

Rasmus Vestergaard Johans -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

2294

 

Tobias Andersson -2002

Greve Atletik

 

 

4

 

2160

 

Anton Læssøe Bisgaard -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

2055

 

Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

1921

 

Thomas Sabro Larsen -2001

AAM

 

 

7

 

1853

 

Philip Vikne Dalmose -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

8

 

1721

 

Aksel Lange -2002

Greve Atletik

 

 

9

 

1673

 

Oswald Carstensen -2002

Sparta

 

 

10

 

1432

 

William Korsgaard -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

11

 

1406

 

Rasmus Balterzen -2002

Greve Atletik

 

 

12

 

1405

 

Sebastian Risgaard Suurba -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

13

 

1135

 

Rasmus Jensen -2001

AK Holstebro

 

 

 

 

 

60H

ST

KU

1000

 

Nikolaj Grønbech

R

9.60

3.20

12.38

1.57

3.28.27

Slagelse Atletik DELTA

P

619

406

629

441

414

2509p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Vestergaard Johans

R

9.36

2.70

11.73

1.48

3.32.38

Aarhus 1900

P

668

286

590

374

382

2300p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tobias Andersson

R

9.62

2.40

11.42

1.51

3.18.77

Greve Atletik

P

615

220

571

396

492

2294p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anton Læssøe Bisgaard

R

9.41

2.40

9.55

1.54

3.29.54

Aarhus 1900

P

658

220

459

419

404

2160p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeppe Ege Nielsen

R

9.93

2.40

10.26

1.45

3.26.54

Aarhus 1900

P

554

220

501

352

428

2055p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Sabro Larsen

R

10.40

2.10

9.31

1.54

3.26.13

AAM

P

468

159

444

419

431

1921p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Philip Vikne Dalmose

R

11.62

2.20

11.71

1.72

3.51.70

Aarhus 1900

P

277

179

589

560

248

1853p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aksel Lange

R

10.82

2.70

8.69

1.39

3.40.82

Greve Atletik

P

397

286

407

310

321

1721p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oswald Carstensen

R

10.52

2.20

8.94

1.42

3.44.74

Sparta

P

447

179

422

331

294

1673p

 

 

 

 

 

 

William Korsgaard

R

10.50

2.60

7.25

1.51

0.00

Aarhus 1900

P

450

264

322

396

0

1432p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Balterzen

R

12.49

1.60

6.07

1.51

3.15.94

Greve Atletik

P

170

70

253

396

517

1406p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sebastian Risgaard Suurba

R

10.99

2.20

7.27

1.51

4.11.65

Aarhus 1900

P

369

179

323

396

138

1405p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Jensen

R

12.60

X

6.77

1.36

3.30.93

AK Holstebro

P

158

0

294

290

393

1135p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  HOLD

 

1

 

6515

 

Rasmus Vestergaard Johans (2300)

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anton Læssøe Bisgaard (2160)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeppe Ege Nielsen (2055)

 

 

 

2

 

5421

 

Tobias Andersson (2294)

Greve Atletik

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aksel Lange (1721)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Balterzen (1406)

 

 

 

3

 

4690

 

Philip Vikne Dalmose (1853)

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

 

 

William Korsgaard (1432)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sebastian Risgaard Suurba (1405)

 

 

 

 

  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3137

 

Mads Lund -2000

Sparta

 

 

2

 

2355

 

Alexander Haugeby -2000

Sparta

 

 

3

 

1694

 

Andreas D Sørensen -2000

Roar Atletik

 

 

 

 

 

60H

ST

KU

1000

 

Mads Lund

R

8.90

3.40

13.71

1.81

3.10.51

Sparta

P

768

457

711

636

565

3137p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexander Haugeby

R

10.38

3.10

11.41

1.54

3.16.31

Sparta

P

471

381

571

419

513

2355p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andreas D Sørensen

R

11.39

2.00

8.60

1.42

3.16.48

Roar Atletik

P

309

140

402

331

512

1694p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  KVINDER 45-49 ÅR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3436

 

Mette Overgaard Nielsen -1971

Roar Atletik

 

 

 

 

 

60H

KU

800

 

Mette Overgaard Nielsen

R

10.82

1.36

10.90

4.88

3.05.74

Roar Atletik

P

767

701

728

771

469

3436p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MÆND 35-39 ÅR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

1934

 

Anders Juul Jensen -1980

AK Holstebro

 

 

 

 

 

60H

KU

1000

 

Anders Juul Jensen

R

12.25

1.54

8.57

4.51

3.15.85

AK Holstebro

P

219

449

419

317

530

1934p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MÆND 40-44 ÅR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2769

 

Christoffer Holst -1974

FIF Atletik

 

 

 

 

 

60H

KU

1000

 

Christoffer Holst

R

10.46

1.78

11.32

5.50

3.53.83

FIF Atletik

P

558

679

643

584

305

2769p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MÆND 50-54 ÅR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3201

 

Ole Biering -1966

Glostrup IC

 

 

 

 

 

60H

KU

1000

 

Ole Biering

R

10.11

1.60

11.05

5.02

3.44.99

Glostrup IC

P

739

670

664

621

507

3201p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MÆND 55-59 ÅR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2927

 

Knud Erik Pedersen -1960

FIF Hillerød

 

 

2

 

2687

 

Per Egge Rasmussen -1959

Randers Atletik Freja

 

 

 

 

 

60H

KU

1000

 

Knud Erik Pedersen

R

11.18

1.42

9.75

4.63

3.57.68

FIF Hillerød

P

627

577

629

602

492

2927p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Per Egge Rasmussen

R

11.24

1.54

8.39

4.13

4.14.48

Randers Atletik Freja

P

615

705

525

463

379

2687p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MÆND 65-69 ÅR - 5 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2902

 

Sven-Erik Dreisig -1951

Glostrup IC

 

 

 

 

 

60H

KU

1000

 

Sven-Erik Dreisig

R

12.60

1.24

9.11

3.82

4.01.82

Glostrup IC

P

539

552

630

544

637

2902p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 7 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

4818

 

Sebastian Sund Frandsen -1998

AAM

 

 

2

 

4657

 

Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -1998

Sparta

 

 

3

 

4282

 

Jacob Aagaard Jensen -1997

AAM

 

 

4

 

4186

 

Jakob Holt Jensen -1997

AAM

 

 

5

 

4151

 

Asger Østerby -1997

Greve Atletik

 

 

6

 

4126

 

Nikolaj Graves -1998

Sparta

 

 

7

 

2859

 

Magnus Grue Johansen -1997

AK Holstebro

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

Jonas N Bjerremand -1998

Vejle IF

 

 

 

 

 

60

KU

60H

ST

1000

 

Sebastian Sund Frandsen

R

7.40

6.61

11.70

1.84

8.44

3.60

2.54.62

AAM

P

745

723

588

661

874

509

718

4818p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav Lundholm Nielsen

R

7.26

6.45

11.56

1.75

9.11

3.60

2.48.37

Sparta

P

792

686

580

585

722

509

783

4657p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jacob Aagaard Jensen

R

7.56

5.77

10.18

1.66

9.00

3.90

2.55.66

AAM

P

694

537

496

512

746

590

707

4282p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jakob Holt Jensen

R

7.68

5.94

11.24

1.66

10.12

4.20

2.57.21

AAM

P

656

574

560

512

519

673

692

4186p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Asger Østerby

R

7.57

6.35

12.76

1.54

9.81

3.40

2.57.42

Greve Atletik

P

690

664

653

419

578

457

690

4151p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nikolaj Graves

R

7.50

5.82

12.69

1.69

9.25

3.50

3.17.03

Sparta

P

713

548

648

536

692

482

507

4126p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Magnus Grue Johansen

R

7.53

5.64

7.38

1.66

10.25

2.80

0.00

AK Holstebro

P

703

510

330

512

495

309

0

2859p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  HOLD

 

1

 

13286

 

Sebastian Sund Frandsen (4818)

AAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jacob Aagaard Jensen (4282)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jakob Holt Jensen (4186)

 

 

 

 

  DRENGE 20-22 ÅR - 7 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3616

 

Rune Drongesen -1996

Viborg AM

 

 

2

 

2817

 

Mathias D Sørensen -1996

Roar Atletik

 

 

 

 

 

60

KU

60H

ST

1000

 

Rune Drongesen

R

7.71

5.77

9.44

1.72

10.21

2.60

3.00.97

Viborg AM

P

646

537

452

560

502

264

655

3616p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mathias D Sørensen

R

7.93

5.38

7.09

1.54

11.07

2.60

3.26.69

Roar Atletik

P

580

457

313

419

357

264

427

2817p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MÆND SENIOR - 7 KAMP

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

5023

 

Christian Lind Nielsen -1991

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

4741

 

Sebastian Skejø -1991

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

3616

 

Rune Drongesen -1996

Viborg AM

 

 

4

 

2817

 

Mathias D Sørensen -1996

Roar Atletik

 

 

5

 

2335

 

Benny Machon -1967

AK Holstebro

 

 

 

 

 

60

KU

60H

ST

1000

 

Christian Lind Nielsen

R

7.19

6.89

13.04

1.84

8.23

3.60

3.01.07

Aarhus 1900

P

816

788

670

661

925

509

654

5023p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sebastian Skejø

R

7.36

6.41

11.96

1.84

8.87

4.00

3.01.63

Aarhus 1900

P

759

677

604

661

775

617

648

4741p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rune Drongesen

R

7.71

5.77

9.44

1.72

10.21

2.60

3.00.97

Viborg AM

P

646

537

452

560

502

264

655

3616p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mathias D Sørensen

R

7.93

5.38

7.09

1.54

11.07

2.60

3.26.69

Roar Atletik

P

580

457

313

419

357

264

427

2817p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Benny Machon

R

8.67

4.68

8.60

1.45

12.86

3.20

3.38.17

AK Holstebro

P

381

323

402

352

132

406

339

2335p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 76.2 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

 HEAT 1

1

 

10.79

 

Martha K D Rasmussen -2002

Aarhus 1900

571p

 

2

 

11.51

 

Thora Dahl -2001

AAM

456p

 

3

 

11.62

 

Liv Nedergaard -2002

Sparta

439p

 

4

 

13.00

 

Sofie Froberg -2002

Aarhus 1900

255p

 

5

 

13.69

 

Anne Andersen -2001

AAM

180p

 

 HEAT 2

1

 

10.98

 

Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002

Aarhus 1900

540p

 

2

 

11.16

 

Liva Vilhelmsen -2002

Sparta

511p

 

3

 

11.93

 

Emma Guldager -2001

Aarhus 1900

394p

 

4

 

11.98

 

Nanna Muurholm -2001

AAM

387p

 

 HEAT 3

1

 

9.65

 

Ida Beiter Bomme -2001

Sparta

779p

 

2

 

10.23

 

Ellen Lawaetz -2002

Sparta

670p

 

3

 

11.45

 

Ida Marie Hartmann -2002

Aarhus 1900

465p

 

4

 

12.33

 

Sara Kjær Andersen -2002

Vejle IF

339p

 

 

  STILLING EFTER 1 ØVELSE

 

1

 

779p

 

Ida Beiter Bomme

Sparta

 

 

2

 

670p

 

Ellen Lawaetz

Sparta

 

 

3

 

571p

 

Martha K D Rasmussen

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

540p

 

Mille Albinus Hjermitslev

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

511p

 

Liva Vilhelmsen

Sparta

 

 

6

 

465p

 

Ida Marie Hartmann

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

456p

 

Thora Dahl

AAM

 

 

8

 

439p

 

Liv Nedergaard

Sparta

 

 

9

 

394p

 

Emma Guldager

Aarhus 1900

 

 

10

 

387p

 

Nanna Muurholm

AAM

 

 

11

 

339p

 

Sara Kjær Andersen

Vejle IF

 

 

12

 

255p

 

Sofie Froberg

Aarhus 1900

 

 

13

 

180p

 

Anne Andersen

AAM

 

 

 

  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 83.8 CM, 5 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

 HEAT 1

1

 

9.60

 

Nikolaj Grønbech -2002

Slagelse Atletik DELTA

619p

 

2

 

10.40

 

Thomas Sabro Larsen -2001

AAM

468p

 

3

 

10.99

 

Sebastian Risgaard Suurba -2002

Aarhus 1900

369p

 

4

 

12.49

 

Rasmus Balterzen -2002

Greve Atletik

170p

 

5

 

12.60

 

Rasmus Jensen -2001

AK Holstebro

158p

 

 HEAT 2

1

 

9.36

 

Rasmus Vestergaard Johans -2002

Aarhus 1900

668p

 

2

 

9.93

 

Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002

Aarhus 1900

554p

 

3

 

10.50

 

William Korsgaard -2001

Aarhus 1900

450p

 

4

 

10.82

 

Aksel Lange -2002

Greve Atletik

397p

 

 HEAT 3

1

 

9.41

 

Anton Læssøe Bisgaard -2001

Aarhus 1900

658p

 

2

 

9.62

 

Tobias Andersson -2002

Greve Atletik

615p

 

3