RESULTATER
DMU hold - P19
Vest, Indledende
den 28.maj 2016 på Skovdalens Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Aalborg Atletik & Motion
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Aarhus 1900Aalborg AMRødding/Stoholm/SkiveRanders Freja AtletikOdense   
TOTAL9175p8285p8135p7629p6275p   
  SPRINT 
 Aalborg AMAarhus 1900Rødding/Stoholm/SkiveOdenseRanders Freja Atletik   
 3499p3402p3171p2717p2566p   
100920p759p890p764p620p   
400952p933p711p757p577p   
100H760p885p811p420p618p   
4X100867p825p759p776p751p   
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Aalborg AMRanders Freja AtletikAarhus 1900OdenseRødding/Stoholm/Skive   
 1415p1392p1126p676p645p   
1500695p666p636p676p    
5000720p726p490p 645p   
  SPRING 
 Aarhus 1900Rødding/Stoholm/SkiveRanders Freja AtletikOdenseAalborg AM   
 1902p1851p1840p1813p1495p   
560p705p560p512p754p   
ST580p491p491p640p    
762p655p789p661p741p   
  KAST 
 Aarhus 1900Rødding/Stoholm/SkiveAalborg AMRanders Freja AtletikOdense   
 2745p2468p1876p1831p1069p   
KU584p632p455p605p324p   
DI621p436p576p328p322p   
HA821p775p246p533p    
SP719p625p599p365p423p   
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.55 WINTHER KarolineAalborg AM754p 
2 1.55 SCHULZ JulieAalborg AM  
3 1.50 PEDERSEN Lise -99Rødding/Stoholm/Skive705p 
4 1.35 PETERSEN Amalie B -98Randers Freja Atletik560p 
5 1.35 HARSMANN JulieAarhus 1900560p 
6 1.35 STÆHR Liv -99Aarhus 1900  
7 1.30 VØLUND GertrudOdense  
= 1.30 RENG AstridOdense512p 
 1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.58 
Karoline Winther      oxxoxoxoxxx
Julie Schulz      ooxxoxxoxxx
Lise Pedersen    oxooxoxoxxx 
Amalie B Petersen o oooxxx    
Julie Harsmannxooooooxxx    
Liv Stæhr ooooxxoxxx    
Gertrud Vølund oo oxxx     
Astrid Reng   ooxxx     
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 11.30  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.3m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 15.281h STÆHR Mai -99Aarhus 1900885p 
2 15.961h KRISTIANSE Amalie Brammer -99Rødding/Stoholm/Skive811p 
3 16.112h JOHANSEN Caroline G -98Aarhus 1900  
4 16.461h LUND Laura -98Aalborg AM760p 
5 17.922h PETERSEN Amalie B -98Randers Freja Atletik618p 
6 18.081h SKIPPER Josephine -98Randers Freja Atletik  
7 20.291h FREDERIKSEN CamilleOdense420p 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.02 DAHL VickiRødding/Stoholm/Skive632p 
2 10.58 JØRGENSEN Sofie -99Randers Freja Atletik605p 
3 10.23 BAHAT Sarah -99Aarhus 1900584p 
4 8.08 NIELSEN Mathilde PritzelAalborg AM455p 
5 5.88 VØLUND GertrudOdense324p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Vicki Dahl9.9711.0210.8510.81xx
Sofie Jørgensen9.6710.58xxx10.02
Sarah Bahat8.2810.2310.2210.02
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen7.868.086.867.97
Gertrud Vølund5.515.495.88
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.7m/s  2h: -2.8m/s
1 12.541h NIELSEN Mathilde PritzelAalborg AM920p 
2 12.721h KRISTIANSE Amalie Brammer -99Rødding/Stoholm/Skive890p 
3 13.511h KJÆR Sabrina -97Odense764p 
4 13.541h LANG Helena -98Aarhus 1900759p 
5 13.642h SCHULZ JulieAalborg AM  
6 13.962h ESFAHANI Jasmin -97Aarhus 1900  
7 14.072h KRISTENSEN SarahRødding/Stoholm/Skive  
8 14.502h LUND Caroline -97Randers Freja Atletik620p 
9 14.652h RENG AstridOdense  
10 16.921h FIDDY Cara -99Randers Freja Atletik  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 53.13 DAHL Sofie -97Aarhus 1900821p 
2 50.22 DAHL VickiRødding/Stoholm/Skive775p 
3 46.63 SKOV Nina K -97Rødding/Stoholm/Skive  
4 35.13 JØRGENSEN Sofie -99Randers Freja Atletik533p 
5 17.06 REICHE NicolineAalborg AM246p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sofie Dahl52.83x53.1352.6651.4552.90
Vicki Dahl44.91xx48.3450.2050.22
Nina K Skov46.6345.98x44.3946.1743.47
Sofie Jørgensen35.1134.5735.13xx33.75
Nicoline Reichex16.5317.0616.9716.66x
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 5000 METERLØR KL. 13.55  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 19.11.99 ØHRMANN Camilla -99Randers Freja Atletik726p 
2 19.15.90 PEDERSEN Mathilde -99Aalborg AM720p 
3 20.06.54 BORG Mette -98Rødding/Stoholm/Skive645p 
4 22.00.96 ASTRUP LauraAarhus 1900490p 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.07-1.7 SKIPPER Josephine -98Randers Freja Atletik789p 
2 4.94-2.0 LANG Helena -98Aarhus 1900762p 
3 4.84-2.0 LUND Laura -98Aalborg AM741p 
4 4.50-0.4 ESFAHANI Jasmin -97Aarhus 1900  
5 4.46-1.7 DORSCHE Elisabeth -98Odense661p 
6 4.43-2.0 BRODERSEN Maria Roed -99Rødding/Stoholm/Skive655p 
7 4.26-1.1 WINTHER KarolineAalborg AM  
 dnsX  LUND Caroline -97Randers Freja Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Josephine Skipper4.81+0.0x 5.07-1.74.94-0.6x x 
Helena Lang4.74-0.84.76-1.44.49-2.04.87-3.5x 4.94-2.0
Laura Lund4.63+0.14.47-0.74.84-2.0x x x 
Jasmin Esfahani3.98-1.14.41-1.64.45-1.64.50-0.44.40-1.7x 
Elisabeth Dorschex x 4.46-1.7x x x 
Maria Roed Brodersen4.18-0.64.29-0.94.30-1.64.43-2.04.25+0.04.22+0.0
Karoline Winther4.26-1.14.23-0.1x x x x 
Caroline Lund
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.25  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 41.30 BAHAT Sarah -99Aarhus 1900719p 
2 36.12 FREDERIKSEN Maja C -98Rødding/Stoholm/Skive625p 
3 34.67 THOMSEN Maria ThorndalAalborg AM599p 
4 24.82 DORSCHE Elisabeth -98Odense423p 
5 24.67 LARSEN AnnikaRødding/Stoholm/Skive  
6 21.60 NYGAARD Cathrine UrtRanders Freja Atletik365p 
7 19.33 SLEJ Cornelia -99Aarhus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sarah Bahat39.5241.3041.28
Maja C Frederiksen35.3834.57x32.7234.0236.12
Maria Thorndal Thomsen33.1831.9133.0833.7433.4034.67
Elisabeth Dorsche20.0823.0624.8224.41
Annika Larsen23.81x24.4222.8122.2724.67
Cathrine Urt Nygaard20.9819.2319.96x21.60x
Cornelia Slej17.6419.3315.89
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 14.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.00 FREDERIKSEN CamilleOdense640p 
2 2.80 HARSMANN JulieAarhus 1900580p 
3 2.50 SKØJDT SofiaRanders Freja Atletik491p 
4 2.50 FREDERIKSEN Maja C -98Rødding/Stoholm/Skive491p 
5 2.10 HANSEN Hanne -97Aarhus 1900  
 2.102.202.302.402.502.602.702.802.903.00 
Camille Frederiksen     xxooooo
Julie Harsmann     oooxxx 
Sofia Skøjdt    xoxxx    
Maja C Frederiksen ooxoxoxxx    
Hanne Hansenoxxx        
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 400 METERLØR KL. 15.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 57.372h RICHTER NathalieAalborg AM952p 
2 57.981h STÆHR Liv -99Aarhus 1900933p 
3 59.971h WÆRNESS FrejaAalborg AM  
4 1.01.712h STÆHR Mai -99Aarhus 1900  
5 1.03.842h KJÆR Sabrina -97Odense757p 
6 1.04.311h BLOM Freja -99Odense  
7 1.05.471h OLESEN Therese H -99Rødding/Stoholm/Skive711p 
8 1.10.561h FIDDY Cara -99Randers Freja Atletik577p 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.40  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 35.42 DAHL Sofie -97Aarhus 1900621p 
2 32.98 THOMSEN Maria ThorndalAalborg AM576p 
3 25.25 SKOV Nina K -97Rødding/Stoholm/Skive436p 
4 21.08 JOHANSEN Therese -99Aarhus 1900  
5 19.29 NYGAARD Cathrine UrtRanders Freja Atletik328p 
6 18.98 BLOM Freja -99Odense322p 
7 17.90 REICHE NicolineAalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sofie Dahl34.24x35.4234.5534.04x
Maria Thorndal Thomsenx27.9332.91x31.0232.98
Nina K Skov21.9523.0921.02x21.7825.25
Therese Johansen16.7016.2216.1621.0820.6918.02
Cathrine Urt Nygaard18.8919.2915.9417.38x15.15
Freja Blom18.9218.9816.4917.03xx
Nicoline Reiche14.3116.9017.9016.5817.7316.98
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 1500 METERLØR KL. 15.55  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.12.23 PEDERSEN Mathilde -99Aalborg AM695p 
2 5.15.27 ROOBLEH SouhurOdense676p 
3 5.16.99 ØHRMANN Camilla -99Randers Freja Atletik666p 
4 5.22.00 ASTRUP LauraAarhus 1900636p 
 dns0.00 OLESEN Therese H -99Rødding/Stoholm/Skive  
 dnf0.00 BORG Mette -98Rødding/Stoholm/Skive  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 51.021h Aalborg AM stafet 1 867p 
2 52.171h Helena Lang -98
Mai Stæhr -99
Liv Stæhr -99
Tine Nielsen
Aarhus 1900 stafet 1825p 
3 53.551h Astrid Reng
Freja Blom -99
Elisabeth Dorsche -98
Sabrina Kjær -97
Odense stafet 1776p 
4 54.051h Amalie Brammer Kristianse -99
Sarah Kristensen
Maria Roed Brodersen -99
Therese H Olesen -99
RSS stafet 1759p 
5 54.261h Amalie B Petersen -98
Josephine Skipper -98
Sofie Jørgensen -99
Caroline Lund -97
Randers Freja stafet 1751p 
  0.002h RSS stafet 2   
  0.002h Aalborg AM stafet 2   
  0.002h Therese Johansen -99
Hanne Hansen -97
Julie Harsmann
Laura Astrup
Aarhus 1900 stafet 2  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.398 lørdag den 28. maj 2016 klokken 17:44