RESULTATER
DMU hold - D19
Vest, Indledende
den 28.maj 2016 på Skovdalens Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Aalborg Atletik & Motion
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Aalborg AMOdenseAarhus 1900SAK 77Stoholm/SkiveRanders Freja Atletik  
TOTAL9339p7583p6608p6073p5700p4810p  
  SPRINT 
 Aalborg AMAarhus 1900OdenseStoholm/SkiveSAK 77Randers Freja Atletik  
 3090p2589p1897p1682p1664p770p  
100825p671p494p388p548p   
400785p588p550p467p560p400p  
110H757p595p261p488p 370p  
4X100723p735p592p339p556p   
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Aalborg AMAarhus 1900OdenseStoholm/SkiveSAK 77   
 1215p1022p992p949p931p   
1500673p366p480p436p553p   
5000542p656p512p513p378p   
  SPRING 
 Aalborg AMOdenseRanders Freja AtletikSAK 77Aarhus 1900Stoholm/Skive  
 2848p2375p1978p1944p1677p1139p  
719p665p746p719p401p   
ST704p437p437p     
729p713p 633p672p561p  
TR696p560p795p592p604p578p  
  KAST 
 OdenseAalborg AMRanders Freja AtletikStoholm/SkiveSAK 77Aarhus 1900  
 2319p2186p2062p1930p1534p1320p  
KU653p604p636p704p448p341p  
DI624p567p495p689p355p406p  
HA627p584p282p 283p238p  
SP415p431p649p537p448p335p  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 6.09+0.0 RASMUSSEN Magnus Ugilt -98Aalborg AM729p 
2 6.01+0.0 SWANN Robin -97Odense713p 
3 5.81+0.4 KLYSNER Jacob -98Aarhus 1900672p 
4 5.62+0.0 STØVE Andreas -98SAK 77633p 
5 5.26-1.6 RAHBEK Søren -97Stoholm/Skive561p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen5.85-0.26.09+0.0x 
Robin Swann5.76-0.14.51-2.4x x x 6.01+0.0
Jacob Klysner5.81+0.4x 5.69-2.05.78+0.85.80-0.85.54-1.0
Andreas Støve5.62+0.05.41-1.05.48-0.65.30-1.05.51-1.05.56+1.4
Søren Rahbek5.21+0.04.74+1.54.81-2.45.26-1.6
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 12.98 BARRETT Hans -99Stoholm/Skive704p 
2 12.11 JENSEN Frederik -97Odense653p 
3 11.83 HANSEN Mathias -99Randers Freja Atletik636p 
4 11.28 FRANDSEN Sebastian Sund -98Aalborg AM604p 
5 8.64 RICHARDT LucasSAK 77448p 
6 6.81 TRAN Thien An -97Aarhus 1900341p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrett12.9412.96x12.98xx
Frederik Jensen12.11xxxxx
Mathias Hansen11.2110.7211.8311.55x11.12
Sebastian Sund Frandsen10.5811.0011.2811.09x11.04
Lucas Richardt8.64xx8.207.818.11
Thien An Tran6.616.476.666.815.926.32
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 11.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.00 JENSEN Jakob Aagaard -97Aalborg AM704p 
2 3.00 RENDBÆK TobiasOdense437p 
3 3.00 GLUE JohannesRanders Freja Atletik437p 
4 2.90 JØRGENSEN TokeOdense  
  DNS RICHARDT LucasSAK 77  
 0.010.252.502.602.702.802.903.003.103.503.804.004.20 
Jakob Aagaard Jensen         oooxxx
Tobias Rendbæk  xooooooxxx    
Johannes Gluexxx  o ooxxx    
Toke Jørgensen  oooooxxx     
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKLØR KL. 11.45  
  ( 99.1 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 15.89 JENSEN Jakob Aagaard -97Aalborg AM757p 
2 17.04 ELLING Thomas -98Aarhus 1900595p 
3 17.88 RAHBEK Søren -97Stoholm/Skive488p 
4 18.93 SHADWELL Oliver -97Randers Freja Atletik370p 
5 20.06 LAND AndreasOdense261p 
  DQ STØVE Andreas -98SAK 77  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.45  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 43.31 MATTHIESEN Andreas -98Odense627p 
2 40.51 JENSEN Jacob Holt -97Aalborg AM584p 
3 20.43 OSTENFELDT Markus -99SAK 77283p 
4 20.37 NYGAARD Casper -98Randers Freja Atletik282p 
5 17.43 KJÆR TaisAarhus 1900238p 
  X MATTHIESEN Nicolai -97Odense  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Andreas Matthiesen42.09x40.3842.57x43.31
Jacob Holt Jensen38.9638.9540.5138.4536.0539.40
Markus Ostenfeldtxx18.5920.4318.6518.50
Casper Nygaard19.5519.2420.0820.3719.6819.37
Tais Kjærx16.5017.4315.7615.63x
Nicolai Matthiesenxxxxxx
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 12.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -1.2m/s
1 11.21 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo -97Aalborg AM825p 
2 11.78 KLYSNER Jacob -98Aarhus 1900671p 
3 12.22 DHAMAC Zaki -99Aalborg AM  
4 12.28 VEJLGÅRD RasmusSAK 77548p 
5 12.52 JENSEN Jonas -98Odense494p 
6 13.03 NEERGAARD Andreas H -99Stoholm/Skive388p 
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 13.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 48.67 HANSEN Mathias -99Randers Freja Atletik649p 
2 40.60 PEDERSEN Bjarke Meyer -99Stoholm/Skive537p 
3 34.42 NYGAARD Casper -98Randers Freja Atletik  
4 34.15 VEJLGÅRD RasmusSAK 77448p 
5 32.89 BROCHDORF Karl Gustav -99Aalborg AM431p 
6 31.73 MATTHIESEN Andreas -98Odense415p 
7 25.96 BANG Kasper -98Aarhus 1900335p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Hansen42.3942.7442.1947.0448.6748.31
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen35.3535.9440.3437.4840.60x
Casper Nygaard32.6034.4232.0933.5128.3932.93
Rasmus Vejlgård27.2433.2829.8734.1532.7926.55
Karl Gustav Brochdorf32.89x
Andreas Matthiesenx26.5928.7028.4828.0431.73
Kasper Bangx25.96xxxx
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.84 LARSEN Thomas SRanders Freja Atletik746p 
2 1.81 WINKLER William -99SAK 77719p 
3 1.81 FRANDSEN Sebastian Sund -98Aalborg AM719p 
4 1.75 RENDBÆK TobiasOdense665p 
5 1.45 TRAN Thien An -97Aarhus 1900401p 
 1.401.451.541.551.601.651.701.751.781.811.841.87 
Thomas S Larsen     oooxoooxxx
William Winkler       xoooxxx 
Sebastian Sund Frandsen      oxooxxoxxx 
Tobias Rendbæk   oooxooxxx   
Thien An Tranxooxxx         
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 5000 METERLØR KL. 14.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 15.54.04 NYMANN Magnus -99Aarhus 1900656p 
2 16.38.25 MONO Noel -98Aalborg AM542p 
3 16.50.05 ROSE-HANSEN Rasmus -99Stoholm/Skive513p 
4 16.50.45 KRISTIANESEN Rasmus -97Odense512p 
5 17.50.91 MUGISHA Terence -98SAK 77378p 
6 18.01.13 LORENZEN Rasmus -98Aarhus 1900  
7 21.16.46 JENSEN Martin Mylin -98SAK 77  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 13.64-0.8 GLUE JohannesRanders Freja Atletik795p 
2 12.69+1.2 RASMUSSEN Magnus Ugilt -98Aalborg AM696p 
3 11.81-0.9 BANG Kasper -98Aarhus 1900604p 
4 11.70-2.2 WINKLER William -99SAK 77592p 
5 11.56+0.0 PEDERSEN Bjarke Meyer -99Stoholm/Skive578p 
6 11.39+1.7 SWANN Robin -97Odense560p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Johannes Glue13.32+1.113.29-1.113.12-1.5x x 13.64-0.8
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen12.69+1.2x x 12.50-2.012.60+1.1x 
Kasper Bang10.95+0.011.32-0.611.10-1.0x 11.08-0.911.81-0.9
William Winklerx 11.54+0.011.31-0.911.69-0.311.70-2.211.52-1.1
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen11.05+0.111.56+0.011.48-1.711.43+0.011.28-0.5x 
Robin Swann10.80+0.011.09-0.510.80-1.011.39+1.711.18-1.011.21+0.7
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 400 METERLØR KL. 15.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 51.612h BROCHDORF Karl Gustav -99Aalborg AM785p 
2 55.551h KJÆR TaisAarhus 1900588p 
3 56.171h OSTENFELDT Robin -99SAK 77560p 
4 56.402h JENSEN Jonas -98Odense550p 
5 57.191h LAND AndreasOdense  
6 58.321h NEERGAARD Andreas H -99Stoholm/Skive467p 
7 60.401h LARSEN Thomas SRanders Freja Atletik400p 
  DNS1h VEDEL Benjamin Lobo -97Aalborg AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 1500 METERLØR KL. 16.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.16.30 BJØRSLEV OliverAalborg AM673p 
2 4.28.29 OSTENFELDT Robin -99SAK 77553p 
3 4.28.30 REBSTRUP AndreasAalborg AM  
4 4.36.30 SCHMIDT Jonas Lyngvald -1Odense480p 
5 4.41.39 ROSE-HANSEN Rasmus -99Stoholm/Skive436p 
6 4.50.11 LORENZEN Rasmus -98Aarhus 1900366p 
  DNS MUGISHA Terence -98SAK 77  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.30  
  ( 1.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 39.88 BARRETT Hans -99Stoholm/Skive689p 
2 36.28 JENSEN Frederik -97Odense624p 
3 35.45 MATTHIESEN Nicolai -97Odense  
4 33.13 JENSEN Jacob Holt -97Aalborg AM567p 
5 29.11 SHADWELL Oliver -97Randers Freja Atletik495p 
6 24.18 ELLING Thomas -98Aarhus 1900406p 
7 21.36 OSTENFELDT Markus -99SAK 77355p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrettx39.88xx37.5639.88
Frederik Jensen31.1936.2833.7035.38x33.46
Nicolai Matthiesen35.45x34.29xx34.35
Jacob Holt Jensen33.13xx31.81x31.54
Oliver Shadwell26.9026.1324.6222.8722.4729.11
Thomas Elling21.4021.36x23.8722.0424.18
Markus Ostenfeldt21.36xx17.76x16.99
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 45.27 Jacob Klysner -98
Kasper Bang -98
Thomas Elling -98
Tais Kjær
Aarhus 1900 stafet 1735p 
2 45.46 Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen -98
Jakob Aagaard Jensen -97
Sebastian Sund Frandsen -98
Jacob Holt Jensen -97
Aalborg AM stafet 1723p 
3 47.79 Jonas Jensen -98
Andreas Land
Robin Swann -97
Tobias Rendbæk
Odense stafet 1592p 
4 48.49 Rasmus Vejlgård
William Winkler -99
Robin Ostenfeldt -99
Andreas Støve -98
SAK 77 stafet 1556p 
5 53.20 Andreas H Neergaard -99
Søren Rahbek -97
Hans Barrett -99
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen -99
Stoholm/Skive stafet 1339p 
  DNS Randers Freja stafet 1   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.398 lørdag den 28. maj 2016 klokken 17:35