RESULTATER
DMU hold - P15
Vest, Indledende
den 28.maj 2016 på Skovdalens Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Aalborg Atletik & Motion
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Aarhus 1900Aalborg AMHerning/ViborgAK HolstebroStoholm/SkiveSAK77Randers Freja AtletikOdense
TOTAL8063p7750p6078p6064p5619p5577p5178p4669p
  SPRINT 
 Aarhus 1900Aalborg AMSAK77AK HolstebroOdenseHerning/ViborgRanders Freja AtletikStoholm/Skive
 3387p2751p2447p2218p2157p2153p1952p1701p
100900p752p585p611p383p667p471p457p
300736p676p509p246p331p433p498p539p
80H886p561p649p667p789p443p349p 
4X100865p762p704p694p654p610p634p705p
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Aalborg AMAarhus 1900Herning/ViborgSAK77Randers Freja AtletikOdenseStoholm/SkiveAK Holstebro
 1475p964p866p527p492p465p404p291p
800854p644p352p527p492p465p64p206p
3000621p320p514p   340p85p
  SPRING 
 Aarhus 1900Aalborg AMHerning/ViborgOdenseAK HolstebroStoholm/SkiveSAK77Randers Freja Atletik
 1551p1419p1342p1327p1235p1098p1022p982p
367p631p672p550p241p713p510p119p
ST436p243p279p317p479p  436p
748p545p391p460p515p385p512p427p
  KAST 
 Stoholm/SkiveAK HolstebroAarhus 1900Aalborg AMRanders Freja AtletikHerning/ViborgSAK77Odense
 2416p2320p2161p2105p1752p1717p1581p720p
KU455p406p647p489p364p587p461p369p
DI448p555p574p561p462p369p462p221p
HA984p784p364p563p391p304p294p 
SP529p575p576p492p535p457p364p130p
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.2m/s  2h: -0.1m/s
1 12.451h SKOU Mathilde -2Aarhus 1900886p 
2 13.061h NOWACK Liv -1Odense789p 
3 13.892h GRAVGAARD Alberte -3AK Holstebro667p 
4 14.021h MORTENSEN Katrine Vad -1SAK77649p 
= 14.022h HARTMANN Ida Marie -3Aarhus 1900  
6 14.121h HENRIQUES Amanda Sonbrup -4AK Holstebro  
7 14.672h REIMER Sandra -1Aalborg AM561p 
8 15.372h DIEKHØNER Thora D -1Aalborg AM  
9 15.652h SKIPPER Anna -4Herning/Viborg443p 
10 16.531h RUSIKE Elisabeth -2Randers Freja Atletik349p 
11 16.641h STÆRK Ditte -3Herning/Viborg  
 dns0.002h RISVIG Katrine -3Stoholm/Skive  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 25.88 HARSMAN Sara Vetter -2Aarhus 1900576p 
2 25.82 RAMSGAARD Annika Mejls -3AK Holstebro575p 
3 24.39 GLINTEBORG Caroline -2Randers Freja Atletik535p 
4 24.15 FISKER Malene -2Stoholm/Skive529p 
5 24.10 FROBERG Sofie -2Aarhus 1900  
6 22.86 KROG Freja -1Aalborg AM492p 
7 21.66 BROMERHOLM Josefine -3Herning/Viborg457p 
8 18.59 FLØJGAARD Frederikke -2SAK77364p 
9 18.34 FROST Kamille -2Randers Freja Atletik  
10 17.34 GREGERSEN Mathilde -3Aalborg AM  
11 15.91 RUDRASINGAM Amalie -4Herning/Viborg  
12 11.61 ASTRUP Mathilde Drud -3Odense130p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sara Vetter Harsman24.4922.8225.88xxx
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard25.82x20.7624.2724.3124.94
Caroline Glinteborg16.1216.5523.2124.3918.69x
Malene Fiskerxx22.7724.15xx
Sofie Froberg22.51xxx24.10x
Freja Krog22.8621.32xx20.28x
Josefine Bromerholmxx21.66xx16.69
Frederikke Fløjgaard17.2818.5215.8918.5115.5818.59
Kamille Frostxx16.3618.34xx
Mathilde Gregersen17.34x16.66xxx
Amalie Rudrasingam10.1912.7414.0811.8715.9110.72
Mathilde Drud Astrupxxxx11.61x
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 12.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.1m/s  2h: -0.4m/s
1 12.642h JENSEN Thea Lyng Møller -1Aarhus 1900900p 
2 13.361h BOLS Julie -1Aalborg AM752p 
3 13.811h ANDERSEN Nanna E -1Herning/Viborg667p 
4 14.121h LARSEN Line Bjørn -1AK Holstebro611p 
5 14.242h HOELGAARD Katrine -1Aalborg AM  
6 14.272h BRADAL Ann-Sofie -3SAK77585p 
7 14.332h SASS Camilla -4Herning/Viborg  
8 14.482h TROLLEHAVE Iris -1Aarhus 1900  
9 14.971h PETERSEN Cecilie -2Randers Freja Atletik471p 
10 15.062h 1 Stoholm/SkiveStoholm/Skive457p 
11 15.221h KNUDSEN Thilde -1SAK77  
12 15.571h MARTINSEN Kristine -3Odense383p 
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.56 OLSEN Katrine Fjerbæk -1Stoholm/Skive713p 
2 1.53 KLAUSEN Katharina S. -1Herning/Viborg672p 
3 1.50 KROG Freja -1Aalborg AM631p 
4 1.47 HOELGAARD Katrine -1Aalborg AM  
5 1.44 FISKER Malene -2Stoholm/Skive  
6 1.44 PEDERSEN Liva BergOdense550p 
7 1.41 MADSEN Sarah -2SAK77510p 
8 1.30 BOHN Sofie Bagger -4Aarhus 1900367p 
9 1.25 SIMMELSGAARD Lea -2SAK77  
10 1.25 VIBORG Johanna Brandt -4Herning/Viborg  
11 1.20 RAMSGAARD Katrine Mejls -4AK Holstebro241p 
12 1.20 TOUSTRUP Klara Lind -3Aarhus 1900  
13 1.10 PEDERSEN Nadia V -1Randers Freja Atletik119p 
14 1.05 DALAGER Anna -3Odense  
 1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.381.411.441.471.501.531.561.59 
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen         oxooooxoxxx
Katharina S. Klausen            xooxxx 
Freja Krog        xooxooxoxxx  
Katrine Hoelgaard      oooxoxoxxoxxx   
Malene Fisker       xoxoxooxxx    
Liva Berg Pedersen   ooooooxoxxoxxx    
Sarah Madsen   ooooxooxoxxx     
Sofie Bagger Bohn ooooooxxx        
Lea Simmelsgaard  ooooxxx         
Johanna Brandt Viborg  oooxoxxx         
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard  oxoxoxxx          
Klara Lind Toustrup oxxoxoxoxxx          
Nadia V Pedersenoooxxx            
Anna Dalageroxoxxx             
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 13.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.20.20 NIELSEN Liv L -1Aalborg AM621p 
2 11.40.37 MUURHOLM Nanna -1Aalborg AM  
3 11.54.12 STÆRK Ditte -3Herning/Viborg514p 
4 12.58.46 HØGSBERG Ida Tveen -4Stoholm/Skive340p 
5 13.06.99 MOSBY Anna -1Aarhus 1900320p 
6 13.38.46 TOUGAARD Karoline -2Herning/Viborg  
7 15.28.32 NIELSEN Laura Birch -1AK Holstebro85p 
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 46.08 OLSEN Katrine Fjerbæk -1Stoholm/Skive984p 
2 37.34 RAMSGAARD Emilie Mejls -1AK Holstebro784p 
3 28.29 DAUSEL Mathilde -1Aalborg AM563p 
4 21.68 KARLSEN Dina -1Randers Freja Atletik391p 
5 20.65 HOLMARK Amalie -1Aarhus 1900364p 
6 18.43 ANDERSEN Nanna E -1Herning/Viborg304p 
7 18.06 KISE Josephine -3SAK77294p 
8 14.37 SIMMELSGAARD Lea -2SAK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen45.6041.44x46.08
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaardx35.9837.0437.34
Mathilde Dauselx28.29x25.57
Dina Karlsenx21.4321.68x
Amalie Holmarkx20.6518.8919.22
Nanna E Andersenxxx18.43
Josephine Kise18.0615.83x16.46
Lea Simmelsgaardx13.52x14.37
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.15-0.1 JENSEN Thea Lyng Møller -1Aarhus 1900748p 
2 4.51-0.8 WÆRNESS Mai R. -2Aalborg AM545p 
3 4.44+0.3 KLAUSEN Stinne -3Aalborg AM  
4 4.41+0.0 GRAVGAARD Alberte -3AK Holstebro515p 
5 4.40+1.5 BRADAL Ann-Sofie -3SAK77512p 
6 4.37-1.8 HENRIQUES Amanda Sonbrup -4AK Holstebro  
7 4.37+1.7 MORTENSEN Katrine Vad -1SAK77  
8 4.23-2.6 CARLSEN Cecilie -2Odense460p 
9 4.12+0.8 RØNHOFF Sofie -4Randers Freja Atletik427p 
10 4.10-2.0 HJERMITSLEV Mille -2Aarhus 1900  
11 4.00+1.2 SASS Camilla -4Herning/Viborg391p 
12 3.98+0.0 SVENNINGSEN Ditte -2Stoholm/Skive385p 
13 3.73-1.0 1 Stoholm/SkiveStoholm/Skive  
14 3.59-0.8 RUDRASINGAM Amalie -4Herning/Viborg  
15 3.21+0.0 LAI Asta -3Randers Freja Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Thea Lyng Møller Jensenx 4.90-1.35.05+0.95.15-0.1
Mai R. Wærnessx 2.97-3.64.51-0.8x 
Stinne Klausen4.44+0.3x 4.09-0.34.33+0.0
Alberte Gravgaard4.41+0.04.28+0.04.17-1.6x 
Ann-Sofie Bradal4.20-0.44.03-1.93.96-2.84.40+1.5
Amanda Sonbrup Henriques4.22-1.04.37-1.84.29-1.04.16-1.3
Katrine Vad Mortensen3.59+0.03.96-1.04.16+0.34.37+1.7
Cecilie Carlsen3.95-0.84.23-2.63.93-1.0
Sofie Rønhoffx 3.72-1.54.12+0.83.83+2.7
Mille Hjermitslev3.59-2.74.10-2.0x 4.05+0.0
Camilla Sass3.70+1.03.52-2.03.25-2.64.00+1.2
Ditte Svenningsen3.38-0.43.82+0.03.48+0.03.98+0.0
Stoholm/Skive 13.48-0.53.73-1.03.47-2.0x 
Amalie Rudrasingam3.51-1.03.41-3.13.59-0.83.30-0.7
Asta Lai3.21+0.02.80-2.1x x 
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 14.25  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 25.88 FROBERG Sofie -2Aarhus 1900574p 
2 25.40 OLESEN Mille B -2Aalborg AM561p 
3 25.15 RAMSGAARD Emilie Mejls -1AK Holstebro555p 
4 21.80 KARLSEN Dina -1Randers Freja Atletik462p 
5 21.79 JENSEN Freja -3SAK77462p 
6 21.30 WÜRTZ Celine -2Stoholm/Skive448p 
7 19.07 GLINTEBORG Caroline -2Randers Freja Atletik  
8 18.56 SKIPPER Anna -4Herning/Viborg369p 
9 17.03 VIBORG Johanna Brandt -4Herning/Viborg  
10 16.95 BOLS Julie -1Aalborg AM  
11 16.23 MADSEN Sarah -2SAK77  
12 15.06 BOHN Sofie Bagger -4Aarhus 1900  
13 13.69 BANG Clara -1Odense221p 
14 13.28 ASTRUP Mathilde Drud -3Odense  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sofie Frobergxx25.8820.97
Mille B Olesen25.4023.64xx
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaardx24.7225.15x
Dina Karlsen21.8021.63xx
Freja Jensen19.8621.79xx
Celine Würtz21.3019.0018.65x
Caroline Glinteborg17.8119.0718.5417.61
Anna Skipper15.76x14.9018.56
Johanna Brandt Viborg15.7716.5517.03x
Julie Bols16.9513.71xx
Sarah Madsen16.23x14.5013.16
Sofie Bagger Bohn11.3815.0614.7813.06
Clara Bang11.6313.6911.3812.00
Mathilde Drud Astrupx13.28xx
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.40 RAMSGAARD Annika Mejls -3AK Holstebro479p 
2 2.30 HARSMAN Sara Vetter -2Aarhus 1900436p 
3 2.30 FROST Kamille -2Randers Freja Atletik436p 
4 2.00 NOWACK Liv -1Odense317p 
5 1.90 LAI Asta -3Randers Freja Atletik  
6 1.90 BROMERHOLM Josefine -3Herning/Viborg279p 
7 1.80 DIEKHØNER Thora D -1Aalborg AM243p 
  X BUNDGAARD-HANSEN Nicoline -4SAK77  
  X LARSEN Emilie Ø -2Aalborg AM  
  X MOSBY Anna -1Aarhus 1900  
 1.601.701.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.50 
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard    oooxxooxxx
Sara Vetter Harsman     oooxxx 
Kamille Frost   oooxoxxx 
Liv Nowackoooxoxoxxx    
Asta Laio oo xxx    
Josefine Bromerholmooxoxoxxx     
Thora D Diekhønerooxxoxxx      
Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen          
Emilie Ø Larsenxxx         
Anna Mosby          
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 15.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 43.331h SKOU Mathilde -2Aarhus 1900736p 
2 44.381h OLESEN Mille B -2Aalborg AM676p 
3 44.913h HANSEN Emma S -3Aalborg AM  
4 46.982h SVENNINGSEN Ditte -2Stoholm/Skive539p 
5 47.592h BUNDGAARD-HANSEN Nicoline -4SAK77509p 
6 47.812h BUND Cathrine -2Randers Freja Atletik498p 
7 49.232h KANSTRUP Amalie Schade -3Herning/Viborg433p 
8 49.453h TOUSTRUP Klara Lind -3Aarhus 1900  
9 50.421h KNUDSEN Thilde -1SAK77  
10 51.693h ROOBLEH Souleka Dahir -3Odense331p 
11 54.081h NIELSEN Laura Birch -1AK Holstebro246p 
12 54.973h SMIDT Lærke Bay -4Herning/Viborg  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.30 HOLMARK Amalie -1Aarhus 1900647p 
2 8.71 KJELDSTEEN Astrid -2Herning/Viborg587p 
3 7.78 DAUSEL Mathilde -1Aalborg AM489p 
4 7.53 FLØJGAARD Frederikke -2SAK77461p 
5 7.48 WÜRTZ Celine -2Stoholm/Skive455p 
6 7.07 GREGERSEN Mathilde -3Aalborg AM  
7 7.05 LARSEN Line Bjørn -1AK Holstebro406p 
8 6.73 BANG Clara -1Odense369p 
9 6.69 PETERSEN Cecilie -2Randers Freja Atletik364p 
10 6.48 KISE Josephine -3SAK77  
11 6.42 DALAGER Anna -3Odense  
12 3.54 SMIDT Lærke Bay -4Herning/Viborg  
  DNS PEDERSEN Nadia V -1Randers Freja Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Amalie Holmark7.768.319.309.15
Astrid Kjeldsteen7.528.717.437.68
Mathilde Dausel7.407.757.787.55
Frederikke Fløjgaard7.407.536.867.28
Celine Würtz7.487.217.24x
Mathilde Gregersen6.247.076.66x
Line Bjørn Larsen6.366.137.056.33
Clara Bang6.686.736.54x
Cecilie Petersen6.406.526.576.69
Josephine Kise5.926.216.486.24
Anna Dalager6.045.885.916.42
Lærke Bay Smidt3.332.983.543.10
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.19.52 JØRGENSEN Ida -1Aalborg AM854p 
2 2.32.13 KODAL Mathilde -1Aarhus 1900644p 
3 2.40.08 JENSEN Freja -3SAK77527p 
4 2.42.64 BUND Cathrine -2Randers Freja Atletik492p 
5 2.44.64 CARLSEN Cecilie -2Odense465p 
6 2.45.99 ANDERSEN Laura G -4Aalborg AM  
7 2.54.00 TOUGAARD Karoline -2Herning/Viborg352p 
8 3.08.93 RAMSGAARD Katrine Mejls -4AK Holstebro206p 
9 3.32.79 NORDTUG Annika -2Stoholm/Skive64p 
 dis0.00 KANSTRUP Amalie Schade -3Herning/Viborg  
 dns0.00 RISVIG Katrine -3Stoholm/Skive  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 16.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 52.151h Iris Trollehave -1
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -1
Mathilde Skou -2
Ida Marie Hartmann -3
Aarhus 1900 stafet 1865p 
2 54.611h Ida Jørgensen -1
Emma S Hansen -3
Mille B Olesen -2
Mathilde Dausel -1
Aalborg AM stafet 1762p 
3 54.823h Mai R. Wærness -2
Katrine Hoelgaard -1
Sandra Reimer -1
Julie Bols -1
Aalborg AM stafet 2  
4 56.042h Stoholm/Skive 1 705p 
5 56.051h Thilde Knudsen -1
Katrine Vad Mortensen -1
Freja Jensen -3
Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen -4
SAK 77 stafet 1704p 
6 56.153h Mille Hjermitslev -2
Mathilde Skou -2
Sofie Froberg -2
Klara Lind Toustrup -3
Aarhus 1900 stafet 2  
7 56.311h Line Bjørn Larsen -1
Laura Birch Nielsen -1
Amanda Sonbrup Henriques -4
Alberte Gravgaard -3
Holstebro stafet 1694p 
8 57.362h Clara Bang -1
Liv Nowack -1
Kristine Martinsen -3
Cecilie Carlsen -2
Odense stafet 1654p 
9 57.892h Asta Lai -3
Cathrine Bund -2
Cecilie Petersen -2
Nadia V Pedersen -1
Randers Freja stafet 1634p 
10 58.552h Camilla Sass -4
Anna Skipper -4
Ditte Stærk -3
Nanna E Andersen -1
Herning/Viborg stafet 1610p 
11 62.453h Amalie Rudrasingam -4
Astrid Kjeldsteen -2
Johanna Brandt Viborg -4
Lærke Bay Smidt -4
Herning/Viborg stafet 2  
  DNS3h Stoholm/Skive 1
Malene Fisker -2
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen -1
Ditte Svenningsen -2
Stoholm/skive stafet 1  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.398 lørdag den 28. maj 2016 klokken 17:47