RESULTATER
DMU hold - D15
Vest, Indledende
den 28.maj 2016 på Skovdalens Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Aalborg Atletik & Motion
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Aarhus 1900SAK77Stoholm/SkiveAalborg AMHerning/Viborg   
TOTAL7898p7033p6951p6471p5554p   
  SPRINT 
 Aarhus 1900Aalborg AMSAK77Stoholm/SkiveHerning/Viborg   
 3227p2976p2708p2340p1522p   
100694p836p805p492p559p   
300822p827p499p572p145p   
100H788p473p674p500p219p   
4X100923p840p730p776p599p   
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Stoholm/SkiveSAK77Aalborg AMHerning/ViborgAarhus 1900   
 1373p1252p771p742p253p   
800632p386p553p332p253p   
3000741p866p218p410p    
  SPRING 
 Stoholm/SkiveAarhus 1900SAK77Aalborg AMHerning/Viborg   
 1969p1844p1675p1039p635p   
752p720p720p689p145p   
ST501p501p383p 292p   
716p623p572p350p198p   
  KAST 
 Herning/ViborgAarhus 1900Aalborg AMSAK77Stoholm/Skive   
 2655p2574p1685p1398p1269p   
KU498p738p444p492p358p   
DI812p747p416p240p271p   
HA819p542p378p166p82p   
SP526p547p447p500p558p   
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.70 HØRMAN Kasper -1Aarhus 1900501p 
2 2.70 WINTER August -1Stoholm/Skive501p 
3 2.50 KORSGAARD William -1Aarhus 1900  
4 2.30 VEJLGAARD Oskar -2SAK77383p 
5 2.00 BUKHAVE Magnus -3Herning/Viborg292p 
 1.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.702.80 
Kasper Hørman      o ooxxx
August Winteroooxoooxooooxxx
William Korsgaard      oxoxxx  
Oskar Vejlgaardoooo oxxx    
Magnus Bukhaveoxxoxoxxx       
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 40.31 HANSEN Frederik Skov -1Herning/Viborg819p 
2 28.09 KUHL Anton -1Aarhus 1900542p 
3 22.00 LARSEN Thomas Sabro -1Aalborg AM378p 
4 20.16 NIELSEN Niklas Non -3Herning/Viborg  
5 14.87 OVERGÅRD Patrick -2SAK77166p 
6 12.25 HANSEN Johannes Thorbjørn -2Stoholm/Skive82p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Frederik Skov Hansenx40.31xx
Anton Kuhl24.8027.2728.0926.10
Thomas Sabro Larsen19.6220.6319.2222.00
Niklas Non Nielsen20.0716.9118.7420.16
Patrick Overgårdx13.8514.8713.85
Johannes Thorbjørn Hansenxx12.25x
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 11.15  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.2m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 15.451h VESTERGAARD Rasmus -2Aarhus 1900788p 
2 15.612h BISGAARD Anton -1Aarhus 1900  
3 16.271h VEJLGAARD Oskar -2SAK77674p 
4 17.691h BENNEDSGAARD Niclas Juel -1Stoholm/Skive500p 
5 17.931h RICHTER Nicolaj -2Aalborg AM473p 
6 18.962h SEPAS Ali -2Aalborg AM  
7 20.682h ESBENSEN Gustav Graff -1SAK77  
8 20.781h BUKHAVE Magnus -3Herning/Viborg219p 
9 22.161h BONFILS William -3Herning/Viborg  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.83-0.9 OLESEN Laurits Holm -1Stoholm/Skive716p 
2 5.45-0.5 BISGAARD Anton -1Aarhus 1900623p 
3 5.29-0.5 CHAVARRY Adrian -1Aarhus 1900  
4 5.24-0.8 LYKKE Henrik -3SAK77572p 
5 4.42-0.7 ESBENSEN Gustav Graff -1SAK77  
6 4.33-1.6 SEPAS Ali -2Aalborg AM350p 
7 3.71-1.8 PEDERSEN Christian Dam -4Herning/Viborg198p 
8 3.51-1.7 KAASTRUP Martin -3Stoholm/Skive  
9 3.28-1.6 STUBKJÆR Mikkel -4Herning/Viborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Laurits Holm olesen5.57-2.25.63-0.85.47-2.15.83-0.9
Anton Bisgaard5.15-1.55.45-0.55.22-2.25.21-2.9
Adrian Chavarry5.29-0.54.92+0.55.10-2.45.23-1.4
Henrik Lykkex 5.24-0.84.99-1.8x 
Gustav Graff Esbensen4.42-0.74.30-1.14.40+0.04.33-0.5
Ali Sepas3.92-1.14.33-1.63.86-0.9
Christian Dam Pedersenx 3.71-1.8x 2.00-0.7
Martin Kaastrupx 3.35-0.8x 3.51-1.7
Mikkel Stubkjær2.98-0.9x x 3.28-1.6
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 38.87 BENNEDSGAARD Niclas Juel -1Stoholm/Skive558p 
2 38.24 VESTERGAARD Rasmus -2Aarhus 1900547p 
3 37.16 HANSEN Kristian Skov -1Herning/Viborg526p 
4 36.18 SUURBALLE Sebastian -2Aarhus 1900  
5 35.78 BLAUERT Patrick -2SAK77500p 
6 33.08 SHAW Magnus -2Aalborg AM447p 
7 31.22 MEISSNER Noah Birk -3Stoholm/Skive  
8 15.96 STUBKJÆR Mikkel -4Herning/Viborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Niclas Juel Bennedsgaard37.8238.0738.8734.5233.02x
Rasmus Vestergaard35.9332.7837.3435.2838.2436.77
Kristian Skov Hansen36.3434.0437.1633.7133.83x
Sebastian Suurballex32.4030.6733.6534.7936.18
Patrick Blauert22.7924.8726.0627.7031.1635.78
Magnus Shaw28.4933.0823.2926.5127.8722.87
Noah Birk Meissner29.6230.5330.6931.22x31.04
Mikkel Stubkjærxxx15.96x12.27
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -0.7m/s  2h: -0.9m/s
1 11.781h ANDERSEN Daniel -1Aalborg AM836p 
2 11.911h LYKKE Henrik -3SAK77805p 
3 12.412h NIELSEN Jeppe -2Aarhus 1900694p 
4 12.502h HØRMAN Kasper -1Aarhus 1900  
5 12.822h ALRØE Aske -1Aalborg AM  
6 13.071h HANSEN Kristian Skov -1Herning/Viborg559p 
7 13.431h ESPERSEN Jeppe S -1Stoholm/Skive492p 
8 14.922h ROSE-HANSEN Jakob -2Stoholm/Skive  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 13.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.10.98 KJELDSEN Markus Kirk -1SAK77866p 
2 9.39.03 RISVIG Jeppe -1Stoholm/Skive741p 
3 11.08.20 HANSEN Mike -4Herning/Viborg410p 
4 11.53.65 EGSGAARD Peter -1Herning/Viborg  
5 12.20.00 ALLERØD Carl August -1Aalborg AM218p 
  DNS KORSGAARD William -1Aarhus 1900  
  DNS VADSHOLT Jacob -1Aalborg AM  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 14.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 12.06 KUHL Anton -1Aarhus 1900738p 
2 8.94 NIELSEN Niklas Non -3Herning/Viborg498p 
3 8.86 GISSEL Christoffer -1SAK77492p 
4 8.29 ALRØE Aske -1Aalborg AM444p 
5 7.31 MEISSNER Noah Birk -3Stoholm/Skive358p 
6 6.66 OLSEN Oliver Kirial -3Stoholm/Skive  
7 6.45 PEDERSEN Christian Dam -4Herning/Viborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Anton Kuhl11.5911.2711.1812.06
Niklas Non Nielsen8.608.197.218.94
Christoffer Gissel8.868.218.448.54
Aske Alrøex8.248.29x
Noah Birk Meissner7.136.997.316.87
Oliver Kirial Olsen6.406.496.666.31
Christian Dam Pedersen5.966.316.456.02
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 14.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 39.081h ANDERSEN Daniel -1Aalborg AM827p 
2 39.152h NIELSEN Jeppe -2Aarhus 1900822p 
3 41.232h CHAVARRY Adrian -1Aarhus 1900  
4 43.081h ESPERSEN Jeppe S -1Stoholm/Skive572p 
5 44.401h BJERREGAARD Emil Busch -1SAK77499p 
6 49.712h KAASTRUP Martin -3Stoholm/Skive  
7 53.181h HANSEN Mike -4Herning/Viborg145p 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.73 OLESEN Laurits Holm -1Stoholm/Skive752p 
2 1.70 KJELDSEN Markus Kirk -1SAK77720p 
3 1.70 DALMOSE Philip -1Aarhus 1900720p 
4 1.67 SHAW Magnus -2Aalborg AM689p 
5 1.50 BJERREGAARD Emil Busch -1SAK77  
6 1.35 SUURBALLE Sebastian -2Aarhus 1900  
7 1.20 BONFILS William -3Herning/Viborg145p 
 1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.581.611.641.671.701.731.76 
Laurits Holm olesen             oxoxoxxoxoxxx
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen             oooxoxxx 
Philip Dalmose            ooxxoxxoxoxxx 
Magnus Shaw          ooooooxxx  
Emil Busch Bjerregaard      oooxooxxx       
Sebastian Suurballe      oxoxxx          
William Bonfilsooxoooxxx             
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.10  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 39.92 HANSEN Frederik Skov -1Herning/Viborg812p 
2 36.80 DALMOSE Philip -1Aarhus 1900747p 
3 23.35 LARSEN Thomas Sabro -1Aalborg AM416p 
4 18.32 HANSEN Johannes Thorbjørn -2Stoholm/Skive271p 
5 17.29 KREJBERG Viktor -2SAK77240p 
  X WINTER August -1Stoholm/Skive  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Frederik Skov Hansen36.8339.1937.7539.92
Philip Dalmose36.8030.45x32.01
Thomas Sabro Larsen16.1321.6723.3521.99
Johannes Thorbjørn Hansenx18.3217.3416.85
Viktor Krejberg16.5117.29xx
August Winterxxxx
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.13.20 RISVIG Jeppe -1Stoholm/Skive632p 
2 2.17.36 RICHTER Nicolaj -2Aalborg AM553p 
3 2.27.38 GISSEL Christoffer -1SAK77386p 
4 2.31.13 EGSGAARD Peter -1Herning/Viborg332p 
5 2.35.41 KREJBERG Viktor -2SAK77  
6 2.37.22 ERRITSØ Christoffer -3Aarhus 1900253p 
7 2.38.78 OLSEN Oliver Kirial -3Stoholm/Skive  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 17.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 47.511h Anton Bisgaard -1
Jeppe Nielsen -2
Kasper Hørman -1
Philip Dalmose -1
Aarhus 1900 stafet 1923p 
2 49.061h Aske Alrøe -1
Daniel Andersen -1
Ali Sepas -2
Magnus Shaw -2
Aalborg AM stafet 1840p 
3 50.301h Jeppe S Espersen -1
Laurits Holm olesen -1
Niclas Juel Bennedsgaard -1
Jeppe Risvig -1
Stoholm/Skive stafet 1776p 
4 51.231h Oskar Vejlgaard -2
Viktor Krejberg -2
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen -1
Henrik Lykke -3
SAK77 stafet 1730p 
5 54.041h Kristian Skov Hansen -1
Christian Dam Pedersen -4
Peter Egsgaard -1
Frederik Skov Hansen -1
Herning/Viborg stafet 1599p 
6 55.192h Sebastian Suurballe -2
Rasmus Vestergaard -2
Anton Kuhl -1
Adrian Chavarry -1
Aarhus 1900 stafet 2  
7 61.252h Niklas Non Nielsen -3
William Bonfils -3
Magnus Bukhave -3
Mike Hansen -4
Herning/Viborg stafet 2  
  DNS2h Martin Kaastrup -3
August Winter -1
Jakob Rose-Hansen -2
Oliver Kirial Olsen -3
Stoholm/Skive stafet 2  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.398 lørdag den 28. maj 2016 klokken 17:35